HISTORICOS: Triples en  LACB
 
OrdenNombreNº de TriplesPartidosProm
1Herreros, Alberto12336541,89
2Navarro, Juan Carlos11796891,71
3Mumbrú, Álex9016771,33
4Perasovic, Velimir8823542,49
5Martínez, Rafa7805151,51
6Pérez, Raúl7704951,56
7Bullock, Louis7343642,02
8Fernández, Rudy7284201,73
9Carroll, Jaycee7173731,92
10Jofresa, Rafa7127560,94
11Fernández, Xavi7104991,42
12Creus, Joan7025851,20
13Llull, Sergio6964441,57
14Sibilio, Chicho6933481,99
15Azofra, Nacho6867050,97
16Espil, Juan6813392,01
17Turner, Andre6723781,78
18Salgado, Javier6614621,43
19Toolson, Andy6292063,05
20Epi6274221,49
21Fernández, Enrique6103891,57
22Marco, Carles6043611,67
23Rodríguez, Berni6036011,00
24Rodríguez, Nacho5947370,81
25Oliver, Albert5935831,02
26Vázquez, Paco5875151,14
27Biriukov, José5794071,42
28Villacampa, Jordi5525061,09
29Yebra, Oscar5464311,27
30San Emeterio, F.5385660,95
31Oleson, Brad5373791,42
32López, Ferran5184941,05
33Prigioni, Pablo5174611,12
34Solana, Francesc5154661,11
35Montañez, Román5155410,95
36Corbacho, Alberto5142142,40
37Arcega, J. Angel5125820,88
38Vidal, Sergi5126240,82
39Laso, Pablo5116240,82
40Paraíso, José Ant.5045510,91
41Teletovic, Mirza5022392,10
42Bennett, Elmer5023601,39
43Sánchez, Manel4792431,97
44Nocioni, Andrés4753211,48
45Jackson, Brian4753921,21
46Thompson, Chandler4732861,65
47Ribas, Pau4683891,20
48Simpson, Mark4671712,73
49Cabezas, Carlos4665310,88
50Antúnez, José Miguel4556010,76
byMEnj