HISTORICOS: Triples en  LACB
 
OrdenNombreNº de TriplesPartidosProm
1Herreros, Alberto12336541,89
2Navarro, Juan Carlos11796891,71
3Mumbrú, Álex9016771,33
4Perasovic, Velimir8823542,49
5Martínez, Rafa7865321,48
6Fernández, Rudy7754421,75
7Pérez, Raúl7704951,56
8Carroll, Jaycee7583991,90
9Bullock, Louis7343642,02
10Llull, Sergio7304651,57
11Jofresa, Rafa7127560,94
12Fernández, Xavi7104991,42
13Creus, Joan7025851,20
14Sibilio, Chicho6933481,99
15Azofra, Nacho6867050,97
16Espil, Juan6813392,01
17Turner, Andre6723781,78
18Salgado, Javier6614621,43
19Toolson, Andy6292063,05
20Epi6274221,49
21Fernández, Enrique6103891,57
22Marco, Carles6043611,67
23Rodríguez, Berni6036011,00
24Oliver, Albert6016001,00
25Rodríguez, Nacho5947370,81
26Vázquez, Paco5875151,14
27Biriukov, José5794071,42
28San Emeterio, F.5595880,95
29Oleson, Brad5583961,41
30Villacampa, Jordi5525061,09
31Yebra, Oscar5464311,27
32Corbacho, Alberto5272262,33
33López, Ferran5184941,05
34Prigioni, Pablo5174611,12
35Solana, Francesc5154661,11
36Montañez, Román5155410,95
37Vidal, Sergi5156330,81
38Arcega, J. Angel5125820,88
39Laso, Pablo5116240,82
40Paraíso, José Ant.5045510,91
41Teletovic, Mirza5022392,10
42Bennett, Elmer5023601,39
43Ribas, Pau4974121,21
44Sánchez, Manel4792431,97
45Vasileiadis, Kostas4752601,83
46Nocioni, Andrés4753211,48
47Jackson, Brian4753921,21
48Thompson, Chandler4732861,65
49Simpson, Mark4671712,73
50Cabezas, Carlos4665310,88
byMEnj