HISTORICOS: Triples en  LACB
 
OrdenNombreNº de TriplesPartidosProm
1Herreros, Alberto12336541,89
2Navarro, Juan Carlos11796891,71
3Mumbrú, Álex9016771,33
4Perasovic, Velimir8823542,49
5Martínez, Rafa7745081,52
6Pérez, Raúl7704951,56
7Bullock, Louis7343642,02
8Fernández, Rudy7214141,74
9Jofresa, Rafa7127560,94
10Carroll, Jaycee7103681,93
11Fernández, Xavi7104991,42
12Creus, Joan7025851,20
13Sibilio, Chicho6933481,99
14Azofra, Nacho6867050,97
15Espil, Juan6813392,01
16Llull, Sergio6794371,55
17Turner, Andre6723781,78
18Salgado, Javier6614621,43
19Toolson, Andy6292063,05
20Epi6274221,49
21Fernández, Enrique6103891,57
22Marco, Carles6043611,67
23Rodríguez, Berni6036011,00
24Rodríguez, Nacho5947370,81
25Oliver, Albert5885741,02
26Vázquez, Paco5875151,14
27Biriukov, José5794071,42
28Villacampa, Jordi5525061,09
29Yebra, Oscar5464311,27
30San Emeterio, F.5345610,95
31Oleson, Brad5203691,41
32López, Ferran5184941,05
33Prigioni, Pablo5174611,12
34Solana, Francesc5154661,11
35Montañez, Román5155410,95
36Arcega, J. Angel5125820,88
37Laso, Pablo5116240,82
38Paraíso, José Ant.5045510,91
39Teletovic, Mirza5022392,10
40Bennett, Elmer5023601,39
41Vidal, Sergi5026150,82
42Corbacho, Alberto4942052,41
43Sánchez, Manel4792431,97
44Nocioni, Andrés4753211,48
45Jackson, Brian4753921,21
46Thompson, Chandler4732861,65
47Simpson, Mark4671712,73
48Cabezas, Carlos4665310,88
49Ribas, Pau4583831,20
50Antúnez, José Miguel4556010,76
byMEnj