HISTORICOS: Reboteadores en  LACB
 
OrdenNombreNº de ReboteadoresPartidosProm
1Reyes, Felipe46657975,85
2Hall, Granger42924339,91
3Jiménez, Carlos35266415,50
4Riley, Claude30333089,85
5Orenga, J. Antonio29336154,77
6Sabonis, Arvydas290423512,36
7Hopkins, Bernard28064566,15
8Vázquez, Fran27886384,37
9Smith, Mike27554056,80
10Micheaux, Larry272926910,14
11Middleton, Darryl27013986,79
12Arlauckas, Joe26263657,19
13Mumbrú, Álex24996773,69
14Williams, Harper24933467,21
15Lavodrama, Anicet24293457,04
16Reyes, Alfonso24174615,24
17Hervelle, Axel23554734,98
18Tomic, Ante23243866,02
19Rivas, Ramón22903077,46
20Martínez, Ferran22874175,48
21Lockhart, Darrell22832917,85
22Trumbo, Steve22613097,32
23Dueñas, Roberto22563795,95
24Branson, Brad22182807,92
25Johnson, Reggie21992708,14
26Pinone, John21933326,61
27Davis, Devin21752757,91
28Vecina, Rafa21743945,52
29Alston, Derrick21693017,21
30Scott, Richard21513506,15
31Suárez, Carlos21065124,11
32Paraíso, José Ant.20415513,70
33Martin, Bobby20402448,36
34Guardia, Salva20174914,11
35Savané, Sitapha20154884,13
36Roe, Lou20092737,36
37Garcés, Rubén20032707,42
38Singleton, George19752517,87
39Jiménez, Andrés19504734,12
40Beard, Tanoka194119110,16
41Rodríguez, Pedro19134953,86
42Junyent, Oriol19084444,30
43Scola, Luis18853165,97
44Thompson, Corny18832487,59
45San Emeterio, F.18725883,18
46Gabriel, Germán18695073,69
47Miller, Kenny18492726,80
48Romay, Fernando18494164,44
49Andreu, Quique18364084,50
50Panko, Andy18193495,21
byMEnj