Mejor Ataque
CLUBPTSParMedia
Real Madrid29853487,79
Laboral Kutxa28153482,79
Valencia Basket Club27643481,29
Uxue Bilbao Basket27623481,24
CB Canarias27463480,76
Asefa Estudiantes27123479,76
FC Barcelona Regal26933479,21
CAI Zaragoza26923479,18
UCAM Murcia CB26913479,15
FIATC Joventut26533478,03
Blancos de Rueda Valladolid26443477,76
La Bruixa d´Or25743475,71
Blusens Monbus25563475,18
Mad-Croc Fuenlabrada25303474,41
Lagun Aro GBC24923473,29
Herbalife Gran Canaria24913473,26
Unicaja24813472,97
Cajasol24483472,00
 


 
Mejor Defensa
CLUBPTSParMedia
Herbalife Gran Canaria24163471,06
FC Barcelona Regal24363471,65
CAI Zaragoza24603472,35
Unicaja24753472,79
Blusens Monbus25073473,74
Real Madrid25633475,38
Valencia Basket Club25793475,85
Cajasol26063476,65
Uxue Bilbao Basket26653478,38
Mad-Croc Fuenlabrada26953479,26
Laboral Kutxa26953479,26
Asefa Estudiantes27043479,53
FIATC Joventut27383480,53
Lagun Aro GBC27503480,88
CB Canarias28063482,53
Blancos de Rueda Valladolid28383483,47
UCAM Murcia CB28883484,94
La Bruixa d´Or29083485,53
 


 
Mates
CLUBTOTParMedia
Real Madrid99342,91
Cajasol95342,79
Asefa Estudiantes90342,65
Blusens Monbus87342,56
Unicaja81342,38
Valencia Basket Club80342,35
FC Barcelona Regal79342,32
Lagun Aro GBC75342,21
Blancos de Rueda Valladolid73342,15
CAI Zaragoza73342,15
Laboral Kutxa67341,97
FIATC Joventut64341,88
La Bruixa d´Or62341,82
Mad-Croc Fuenlabrada60341,76
Uxue Bilbao Basket59341,74
Herbalife Gran Canaria56341,65
UCAM Murcia CB47341,38
CB Canarias42341,24
 


 
Asistencias
CLUBTOTParMedia
Valencia Basket Club5363415,76
Blusens Monbus5343415,71
Uxue Bilbao Basket5213415,32
FC Barcelona Regal5173415,21
Real Madrid5163415,18
CB Canarias4973414,62
CAI Zaragoza4933414,50
Laboral Kutxa4903414,41
Herbalife Gran Canaria4763414,00
Blancos de Rueda Valladolid4703413,82
La Bruixa d´Or4613413,56
Asefa Estudiantes4563413,41
UCAM Murcia CB4553413,38
Cajasol4483413,18
Unicaja4283412,59
FIATC Joventut4253412,50
Mad-Croc Fuenlabrada4073411,97
Lagun Aro GBC3973411,68
 


 
Valoración
CLUBTOTParMedia
Real Madrid348734102,56
FC Barcelona Regal30703490,29
Laboral Kutxa29983488,18
CB Canarias29803487,65
Uxue Bilbao Basket29743487,47
Asefa Estudiantes29643487,18
CAI Zaragoza29573486,97
Valencia Basket Club29193485,85
Blusens Monbus27853481,91
Blancos de Rueda Valladolid27843481,88
FIATC Joventut27263480,18
Herbalife Gran Canaria26383477,59
UCAM Murcia CB25463474,88
Unicaja25363474,59
Cajasol25123473,88
Mad-Croc Fuenlabrada24753472,79
La Bruixa d´Or24673472,56
Lagun Aro GBC22683466,71
 


 
% Tiros Libres
CLUBCONINT%
Valencia Basket Club52664182,06%
FIATC Joventut55568181,50%
CB Canarias54768979,39%
Laboral Kutxa48160779,24%
Uxue Bilbao Basket54368779,04%
Blusens Monbus44256378,51%
Blancos de Rueda Valladolid48862278,46%
Real Madrid59276976,98%
CAI Zaragoza42154776,97%
UCAM Murcia CB50365676,68%
Asefa Estudiantes48663876,18%
Unicaja44258275,95%
La Bruixa d´Or50667275,30%
FC Barcelona Regal43658075,17%
Lagun Aro GBC42757174,78%
Cajasol41455774,33%
Mad-Croc Fuenlabrada42657673,96%
Herbalife Gran Canaria38854970,67%
 


 
% Tiros de Dos
CLUBCONINT%
FC Barcelona Regal764135756,30%
Laboral Kutxa738133755,20%
Valencia Basket Club705128854,74%
Real Madrid709130254,45%
Uxue Bilbao Basket739136554,14%
CAI Zaragoza696132252,65%
CB Canarias702133952,43%
Blancos de Rueda Valladolid781149952,10%
Unicaja694134551,60%
UCAM Murcia CB677131951,33%
Asefa Estudiantes711138651,30%
Herbalife Gran Canaria702136951,28%
Blusens Monbus667130751,03%
FIATC Joventut632127449,61%
La Bruixa d´Or584119548,87%
Lagun Aro GBC623128748,41%
Cajasol660138447,69%
Mad-Croc Fuenlabrada572123546,32%
 


 
% Triples
CLUBCONINT%
Real Madrid32581639,83%
CAI Zaragoza29373839,70%
Laboral Kutxa28674138,60%
La Bruixa d´Or30081836,67%
Mad-Croc Fuenlabrada32087536,57%
Uxue Bilbao Basket24767636,54%
CB Canarias26572636,50%
Valencia Basket Club27676436,13%
Blusens Monbus26072635,81%
Asefa Estudiantes26875435,54%
Cajasol23867735,16%
FC Barcelona Regal24369335,06%
Herbalife Gran Canaria23366634,98%
UCAM Murcia CB27880334,62%
Blancos de Rueda Valladolid19857534,43%
Lagun Aro GBC27379934,17%
FIATC Joventut27885132,67%
Unicaja21769031,45%
 


 
Rebotes Defensivos
CLUBTOTParMedia
FC Barcelona Regal8633425,38
Herbalife Gran Canaria8403424,71
Unicaja8213424,15
Real Madrid8113423,85
Laboral Kutxa8063423,71
Blancos de Rueda Valladolid8043423,65
Mad-Croc Fuenlabrada8003423,53
FIATC Joventut7993423,50
CAI Zaragoza7943423,35
Uxue Bilbao Basket7863423,12
CB Canarias7803422,94
Asefa Estudiantes7773422,85
Blusens Monbus7693422,62
UCAM Murcia CB7543422,18
Valencia Basket Club7253421,32
La Bruixa d´Or7243421,29
Lagun Aro GBC7093420,85
Cajasol7073420,79
 


 
Rebotes Ofensivos
CLUBTOTParMedia
Real Madrid4023411,82
Cajasol3883411,41
Asefa Estudiantes3683410,82
Herbalife Gran Canaria3613410,62
Blancos de Rueda Valladolid3553410,44
Lagun Aro GBC3503410,29
Laboral Kutxa3483410,24
Valencia Basket Club3483410,24
FIATC Joventut3473410,21
Unicaja3473410,21
FC Barcelona Regal3413410,03
CB Canarias331349,74
Mad-Croc Fuenlabrada322349,47
UCAM Murcia CB321349,44
Blusens Monbus318349,35
CAI Zaragoza312349,18
Uxue Bilbao Basket303348,91
La Bruixa d´Or282348,29
 


 
Rebotes Totales
CLUBTOTDefOfeParMedia
Real Madrid12138114023435,68
FC Barcelona Regal12048633413435,41
Herbalife Gran Canaria12018403613435,32
Unicaja11688213473434,35
Blancos de Rueda Valladolid11598043553434,09
Laboral Kutxa11548063483433,94
FIATC Joventut11467993473433,71
Asefa Estudiantes11457773683433,68
Mad-Croc Fuenlabrada11228003223433,00
CB Canarias11117803313432,68
CAI Zaragoza11067943123432,53
Cajasol10957073883432,21
Uxue Bilbao Basket10897863033432,03
Blusens Monbus10877693183431,97
UCAM Murcia CB10757543213431,62
Valencia Basket Club10737253483431,56
Lagun Aro GBC10597093503431,15
La Bruixa d´Or10067242823429,59
 


 
Recuperaciones
CLUBTOTParMedia
Valencia Basket Club329349,68
Real Madrid303348,91
UCAM Murcia CB291348,56
Asefa Estudiantes281348,26
CB Canarias274348,06
Blusens Monbus272348,00
Cajasol271347,97
Uxue Bilbao Basket267347,85
Lagun Aro GBC260347,65
CAI Zaragoza255347,50
Unicaja251347,38
Mad-Croc Fuenlabrada243347,15
Laboral Kutxa242347,12
La Bruixa d´Or238347,00
Blancos de Rueda Valladolid236346,94
FIATC Joventut231346,79
FC Barcelona Regal228346,71
Herbalife Gran Canaria214346,29
 


 
Tapones Efectuados
CLUBTOTParMedia
Real Madrid125343,68
Asefa Estudiantes117343,44
Unicaja116343,41
La Bruixa d´Or114343,35
Blusens Monbus113343,32
FIATC Joventut109343,21
FC Barcelona Regal106343,12
Mad-Croc Fuenlabrada97342,85
Valencia Basket Club93342,74
Lagun Aro GBC83342,44
Cajasol82342,41
Uxue Bilbao Basket80342,35
Blancos de Rueda Valladolid80342,35
Laboral Kutxa76342,24
CAI Zaragoza75342,21
Herbalife Gran Canaria72342,12
CB Canarias70342,06
UCAM Murcia CB66341,94
 


 
Faltas Personales y Técnicas
CLUBTOTParMedia
Cajasol6373418,74
Blancos de Rueda Valladolid6423418,88
Herbalife Gran Canaria6463419,00
FC Barcelona Regal6463419,00
CAI Zaragoza6533419,21
Asefa Estudiantes6643419,53
FIATC Joventut6803420,00
Mad-Croc Fuenlabrada6813420,03
Real Madrid6813420,03
CB Canarias6893420,26
Blusens Monbus7143421,00
Laboral Kutxa7363421,65
Uxue Bilbao Basket7583422,29
Unicaja7593422,32
Lagun Aro GBC7613422,38
La Bruixa d´Or7613422,38
UCAM Murcia CB7903423,24
Valencia Basket Club8083423,76
 


 
Pérdidas
CLUBTOTParMedia
CAI Zaragoza4043411,88
Real Madrid4163412,24
Uxue Bilbao Basket4293412,62
Asefa Estudiantes4313412,68
FIATC Joventut4443413,06
Blusens Monbus4463413,12
Cajasol4523413,29
FC Barcelona Regal4533413,32
Herbalife Gran Canaria4653413,68
Mad-Croc Fuenlabrada4653413,68
Laboral Kutxa4693413,79
CB Canarias4743413,94
UCAM Murcia CB4833414,21
La Bruixa d´Or4933414,50
Lagun Aro GBC5013414,74
Unicaja5053414,85
Valencia Basket Club5153415,15
Blancos de Rueda Valladolid5163415,18
 


 
Tapones Recibidos
CLUBTOTParMedia
Blusens Monbus64341,88
Unicaja66341,94
FC Barcelona Regal74342,18
Real Madrid80342,35
Uxue Bilbao Basket81342,38
Laboral Kutxa87342,56
CB Canarias87342,56
Cajasol90342,65
Valencia Basket Club96342,82
Mad-Croc Fuenlabrada98342,88
Asefa Estudiantes98342,88
CAI Zaragoza100342,94
Lagun Aro GBC104343,06
La Bruixa d´Or106343,12
Blancos de Rueda Valladolid106343,12
FIATC Joventut108343,18
UCAM Murcia CB111343,26
Herbalife Gran Canaria118343,47
 


 
Faltas Recibidas
CLUBTOTParMedia
Real Madrid7833423,03
CB Canarias7723422,71
Asefa Estudiantes7593422,32
FIATC Joventut7353421,62
La Bruixa d´Or7293421,44
Valencia Basket Club7293421,44
Uxue Bilbao Basket7223421,24
Laboral Kutxa6933420,38
CAI Zaragoza6903420,29
Mad-Croc Fuenlabrada6883420,24
Blancos de Rueda Valladolid6883420,24
Unicaja6863420,18
FC Barcelona Regal6823420,06
Lagun Aro GBC6773419,91
Blusens Monbus6743419,82
Herbalife Gran Canaria6743419,82
UCAM Murcia CB6723419,76
Cajasol6533419,21