Mejor Ataque
CLUBPTSParMedia
Real Madrid30013488,26
Valencia Basket29303486,18
FC Barcelona27853481,91
Laboral Kutxa27773481,68
Unicaja27453480,74
Bilbao Basket26923479,18
UCAM Murcia26613478,26
FIATC Joventut26553478,09
CAI Zaragoza26473477,85
Iberostar Tenerife26443477,76
Herbalife G Canaria25953476,32
Baloncesto Fuenlabrada25803475,88
Tuenti móvil Estudiantes25693475,56
Rio Natura Monbus25483474,94
Cajasol25433474,79
La Bruixa d´Or24643472,47
Gipuzkoa Basket24173471,09
C. Baloncesto Valladolid23923470,35
 


 
Mejor Defensa
CLUBPTSParMedia
FC Barcelona23823470,06
Herbalife G Canaria24303471,47
Gipuzkoa Basket24433471,85
Unicaja24673472,56
Real Madrid24803472,94
Cajasol25453474,85
Valencia Basket25543475,12
CAI Zaragoza25913476,21
Rio Natura Monbus26243477,18
FIATC Joventut26583478,18
Tuenti móvil Estudiantes26823478,88
Laboral Kutxa27023479,47
Iberostar Tenerife27393480,56
Bilbao Basket27513480,91
Baloncesto Fuenlabrada27683481,41
UCAM Murcia28663484,29
La Bruixa d´Or28883484,94
C. Baloncesto Valladolid30753490,44
 


 
Mates
CLUBTOTParMedia
Cajasol117343,44
FC Barcelona96342,82
Unicaja95342,79
Real Madrid95342,79
Herbalife G Canaria91342,68
UCAM Murcia90342,65
CAI Zaragoza86342,53
Baloncesto Fuenlabrada73342,15
Laboral Kutxa69342,03
Valencia Basket62341,82
Rio Natura Monbus54341,59
FIATC Joventut48341,41
Tuenti móvil Estudiantes46341,35
Iberostar Tenerife43341,26
La Bruixa d´Or42341,24
Gipuzkoa Basket40341,18
Bilbao Basket38341,12
C. Baloncesto Valladolid34341,00
 


 
Asistencias
CLUBTOTParMedia
Real Madrid6243418,35
Valencia Basket6213418,26
FC Barcelona6083417,88
Iberostar Tenerife5333415,68
CAI Zaragoza5333415,68
Laboral Kutxa5223415,35
Rio Natura Monbus5193415,26
Unicaja5083414,94
FIATC Joventut5083414,94
Herbalife G Canaria5033414,79
Tuenti móvil Estudiantes5013414,74
Bilbao Basket4783414,06
UCAM Murcia4693413,79
Baloncesto Fuenlabrada4613413,56
Cajasol4433413,03
Gipuzkoa Basket4223412,41
La Bruixa d´Or3953411,62
C. Baloncesto Valladolid3853411,32
 


 
Valoración
CLUBTOTParMedia
Real Madrid373134109,74
Valencia Basket33993499,97
FC Barcelona33293497,91
Unicaja31243491,88
Laboral Kutxa30513489,74
Herbalife G Canaria29893487,91
Iberostar Tenerife29043485,41
CAI Zaragoza29013485,32
Bilbao Basket27873481,97
Tuenti móvil Estudiantes27703481,47
FIATC Joventut27453480,74
Cajasol27213480,03
Baloncesto Fuenlabrada26563478,12
Rio Natura Monbus26483477,88
UCAM Murcia25603475,29
Gipuzkoa Basket23903470,29
La Bruixa d´Or22903467,35
C. Baloncesto Valladolid20543460,41
 


 
% Tiros Libres
CLUBCONINT%
Valencia Basket54365582,90%
Real Madrid54868480,12%
Laboral Kutxa51165078,62%
Herbalife G Canaria45758278,52%
La Bruixa d´Or41953778,03%
Rio Natura Monbus47661477,52%
Bilbao Basket46960577,52%
CAI Zaragoza48162277,33%
Tuenti móvil Estudiantes48763177,18%
Unicaja54170277,07%
Iberostar Tenerife45659376,90%
Baloncesto Fuenlabrada42356874,47%
C. Baloncesto Valladolid42557374,17%
Gipuzkoa Basket35247973,49%
Cajasol41556673,32%
FC Barcelona37851773,11%
UCAM Murcia45662672,84%
FIATC Joventut45964571,16%
 


 
% Tiros de Dos
CLUBCONINT%
Real Madrid763133757,07%
FC Barcelona764135356,47%
Valencia Basket685127153,89%
Laboral Kutxa707132053,56%
Herbalife G Canaria652123352,88%
Rio Natura Monbus670127352,63%
Bilbao Basket705134952,26%
CAI Zaragoza645124751,72%
Unicaja742144051,53%
Iberostar Tenerife683134750,71%
FIATC Joventut621122550,69%
Tuenti móvil Estudiantes690136450,59%
Baloncesto Fuenlabrada648128950,27%
Cajasol692137850,22%
UCAM Murcia657133749,14%
La Bruixa d´Or676140048,29%
Gipuzkoa Basket569119847,50%
C. Baloncesto Valladolid682147346,30%
 


 
% Triples
CLUBCONINT%
Valencia Basket33984740,02%
Laboral Kutxa28472139,39%
Baloncesto Fuenlabrada28774038,78%
CAI Zaragoza29278237,34%
Real Madrid30983037,23%
FC Barcelona29379137,04%
Bilbao Basket27176035,66%
Gipuzkoa Basket30988834,80%
UCAM Murcia29786734,26%
Unicaja24070833,90%
FIATC Joventut31894433,69%
Tuenti móvil Estudiantes23469933,48%
Iberostar Tenerife27481933,46%
La Bruixa d´Or23171132,49%
Rio Natura Monbus24475232,45%
Herbalife G Canaria27885732,44%
Cajasol24876632,38%
C. Baloncesto Valladolid20167129,96%
 


 
Rebotes Defensivos
CLUBTOTParMedia
Herbalife G Canaria9333427,44
FC Barcelona9143426,88
Real Madrid8773425,79
Laboral Kutxa8733425,68
Iberostar Tenerife8693425,56
CAI Zaragoza8453424,85
Cajasol8253424,26
Unicaja8243424,24
Bilbao Basket8123423,88
FIATC Joventut8043423,65
Valencia Basket8023423,59
Rio Natura Monbus7953423,38
Gipuzkoa Basket7913423,26
La Bruixa d´Or7703422,65
Tuenti móvil Estudiantes7633422,44
Baloncesto Fuenlabrada7333421,56
UCAM Murcia7123420,94
C. Baloncesto Valladolid6953420,44
 


 
Rebotes Ofensivos
CLUBTOTParMedia
Unicaja4453413,09
Cajasol4113412,09
FIATC Joventut4093412,03
UCAM Murcia3973411,68
La Bruixa d´Or3793411,15
Herbalife G Canaria3603410,59
Tuenti móvil Estudiantes3583410,53
Iberostar Tenerife3543410,41
FC Barcelona3523410,35
Real Madrid3483410,24
C. Baloncesto Valladolid3403410,00
Bilbao Basket3403410,00
Gipuzkoa Basket335349,85
Rio Natura Monbus320349,41
Valencia Basket315349,26
CAI Zaragoza309349,09
Baloncesto Fuenlabrada286348,41
Laboral Kutxa268347,88
 


 
Rebotes Totales
CLUBTOTDefOfeParMedia
Herbalife G Canaria12939333603438,03
Unicaja12698244453437,32
FC Barcelona12669143523437,24
Cajasol12368254113436,35
Real Madrid12258773483436,03
Iberostar Tenerife12238693543435,97
FIATC Joventut12138044093435,68
CAI Zaragoza11548453093433,94
Bilbao Basket11528123403433,88
La Bruixa d´Or11497703793433,79
Laboral Kutxa11418732683433,56
Gipuzkoa Basket11267913353433,12
Tuenti móvil Estudiantes11217633583432,97
Valencia Basket11178023153432,85
Rio Natura Monbus11157953203432,79
UCAM Murcia11097123973432,62
C. Baloncesto Valladolid10356953403430,44
Baloncesto Fuenlabrada10197332863429,97
 


 
Recuperaciones
CLUBTOTParMedia
Real Madrid3443410,12
Valencia Basket320349,41
UCAM Murcia291348,56
Tuenti móvil Estudiantes278348,18
Iberostar Tenerife273348,03
Unicaja270347,94
Rio Natura Monbus268347,88
C. Baloncesto Valladolid262347,71
Cajasol262347,71
FIATC Joventut258347,59
Baloncesto Fuenlabrada248347,29
FC Barcelona246347,24
CAI Zaragoza236346,94
Herbalife G Canaria225346,62
Laboral Kutxa215346,32
Bilbao Basket215346,32
Gipuzkoa Basket205346,03
La Bruixa d´Or196345,76
 


 
Tapones Efectuados
CLUBTOTParMedia
Laboral Kutxa120343,53
FIATC Joventut115343,38
Real Madrid115343,38
FC Barcelona111343,26
Unicaja102343,00
Cajasol102343,00
Herbalife G Canaria94342,76
Baloncesto Fuenlabrada92342,71
Iberostar Tenerife84342,47
Rio Natura Monbus82342,41
Tuenti móvil Estudiantes76342,24
UCAM Murcia73342,15
Gipuzkoa Basket73342,15
Valencia Basket72342,12
CAI Zaragoza69342,03
La Bruixa d´Or65341,91
C. Baloncesto Valladolid65341,91
Bilbao Basket32340,94
 


 
Faltas Personales y Técnicas
CLUBTOTParMedia
Real Madrid6133418,03
Herbalife G Canaria6393418,79
Cajasol6403418,82
FC Barcelona6553419,26
Unicaja6623419,47
Iberostar Tenerife6683419,65
Baloncesto Fuenlabrada6823420,06
Gipuzkoa Basket6833420,09
Tuenti móvil Estudiantes6943420,41
CAI Zaragoza6953420,44
Valencia Basket6973420,50
FIATC Joventut7163421,06
Bilbao Basket7323421,53
La Bruixa d´Or7333421,56
Laboral Kutxa7353421,62
C. Baloncesto Valladolid7503422,06
Rio Natura Monbus7813422,97
UCAM Murcia7833423,03
 


 
Pérdidas
CLUBTOTParMedia
Gipuzkoa Basket3493410,26
Valencia Basket3973411,68
FC Barcelona4023411,82
Herbalife G Canaria4143412,18
Bilbao Basket4163412,24
Real Madrid4173412,26
Baloncesto Fuenlabrada4303412,65
UCAM Murcia4353412,79
Laboral Kutxa4363412,82
Unicaja4363412,82
C. Baloncesto Valladolid4473413,15
FIATC Joventut4493413,21
CAI Zaragoza4553413,38
Rio Natura Monbus4603413,53
Cajasol4633413,62
Tuenti móvil Estudiantes4693413,79
Iberostar Tenerife4903414,41
La Bruixa d´Or4993414,68
 


 
Tapones Recibidos
CLUBTOTParMedia
Real Madrid62341,82
Herbalife G Canaria63341,85
FC Barcelona67341,97
Laboral Kutxa70342,06
CAI Zaragoza71342,09
Valencia Basket75342,21
Baloncesto Fuenlabrada79342,32
Rio Natura Monbus79342,32
Iberostar Tenerife80342,35
Cajasol84342,47
Tuenti móvil Estudiantes89342,62
Gipuzkoa Basket91342,68
UCAM Murcia94342,76
Unicaja94342,76
Bilbao Basket95342,79
La Bruixa d´Or99342,91
C. Baloncesto Valladolid120343,53
FIATC Joventut130343,82
 


 
Faltas Recibidas
CLUBTOTParMedia
Tuenti móvil Estudiantes7603422,35
Unicaja7493422,03
Real Madrid7453421,91
Iberostar Tenerife7313421,50
Bilbao Basket7303421,47
CAI Zaragoza7163421,06
Valencia Basket7143421,00
FIATC Joventut7073420,79
Laboral Kutxa7063420,76
UCAM Murcia6893420,26
Baloncesto Fuenlabrada6863420,18
Rio Natura Monbus6853420,15
Herbalife G Canaria6803420,00
Cajasol6773419,91
La Bruixa d´Or6743419,82
FC Barcelona6633419,50
C. Baloncesto Valladolid6413418,85
Gipuzkoa Basket6053417,79