Mejor Ataque
CLUBPTSParMedia
Real Madrid29033485,38
Laboral Kutxa Baskonia28343483,35
Valencia Basket Club28173482,85
FC Barcelona28063482,53
Unicaja27383480,53
Dominion Bilbao Basket26523478,00
FIATC Joventut26523478,00
Iberostar Tenerife26513477,97
Herbalife Gran Canaria26383477,59
UCAM Murcia CB26213477,09
CAI Zaragoza25843476,00
Basquet Morabanc Andorra25493474,97
CD Baloncesto Sevilla25393474,68
Montakit Fuenlabrada25333474,50
Movistar Estudiantes25093473,79
Rio Natura Monbus Obradoiro24673472,56
La Bruixa D´Or24563472,24
Gipuzkoa Basket24093470,85
 


 
Mejor Defensa
CLUBPTSParMedia
FC Barcelona24553472,21
Rio Natura Monbus Obradoiro25353474,56
Unicaja25833475,97
Dominion Bilbao Basket26083476,71
Movistar Estudiantes26153476,91
Basquet Morabanc Andorra26153476,91
Iberostar Tenerife26193477,03
FIATC Joventut26243477,18
Herbalife Gran Canaria26363477,53
Real Madrid26403477,65
CAI Zaragoza26433477,74
Gipuzkoa Basket26483477,88
UCAM Murcia CB26603478,24
Laboral Kutxa Baskonia26693478,50
La Bruixa D´Or26723478,59
Valencia Basket Club26753478,68
Montakit Fuenlabrada27183479,94
CD Baloncesto Sevilla27433480,68
 


 
Mates
CLUBTOTParMedia
Rio Natura Monbus Obradoiro110343,24
FC Barcelona107343,15
Laboral Kutxa Baskonia102343,00
CD Baloncesto Sevilla95342,79
Unicaja94342,76
Herbalife Gran Canaria87342,56
Montakit Fuenlabrada73342,15
Iberostar Tenerife67341,97
UCAM Murcia CB67341,97
Movistar Estudiantes66341,94
Real Madrid62341,82
Basquet Morabanc Andorra59341,74
Dominion Bilbao Basket56341,65
FIATC Joventut55341,62
Valencia Basket Club50341,47
CAI Zaragoza47341,38
Gipuzkoa Basket25340,74
La Bruixa D´Or24340,71
 


 
Asistencias
CLUBTOTParMedia
FC Barcelona6133418,03
Iberostar Tenerife6033417,74
Real Madrid5813417,09
Valencia Basket Club5813417,09
Unicaja5543416,29
FIATC Joventut5313415,62
Basquet Morabanc Andorra5293415,56
Gipuzkoa Basket5223415,35
Rio Natura Monbus Obradoiro5203415,29
Dominion Bilbao Basket5183415,24
Laboral Kutxa Baskonia4863414,29
Movistar Estudiantes4813414,15
CD Baloncesto Sevilla4753413,97
Herbalife Gran Canaria4753413,97
CAI Zaragoza4723413,88
UCAM Murcia CB4403412,94
Montakit Fuenlabrada4283412,59
La Bruixa D´Or4083412,00
 


 
Valoración
CLUBTOTParMedia
Real Madrid32653496,03
FC Barcelona32523495,65
Valencia Basket Club31113491,50
Unicaja30943491,00
Laboral Kutxa Baskonia30593489,97
Iberostar Tenerife30273489,03
Herbalife Gran Canaria28573484,03
CAI Zaragoza28443483,65
FIATC Joventut27923482,12
Dominion Bilbao Basket27733481,56
Movistar Estudiantes26703478,53
CD Baloncesto Sevilla26673478,44
Basquet Morabanc Andorra26463477,82
Rio Natura Monbus Obradoiro26163476,94
UCAM Murcia CB26163476,94
Montakit Fuenlabrada24773472,85
Gipuzkoa Basket24163471,06
La Bruixa D´Or23433468,91
 


 
% Tiros Libres
CLUBCONINT%
FC Barcelona38948680,04%
CAI Zaragoza53967779,62%
Unicaja51164778,98%
Valencia Basket Club53667978,94%
Montakit Fuenlabrada49963778,34%
Real Madrid53869477,52%
Laboral Kutxa Baskonia48863277,22%
CD Baloncesto Sevilla47261277,12%
Dominion Bilbao Basket45859477,10%
La Bruixa D´Or47262675,40%
Rio Natura Monbus Obradoiro48164274,92%
Herbalife Gran Canaria41956274,56%
UCAM Murcia CB50468074,12%
Movistar Estudiantes47564673,53%
Basquet Morabanc Andorra37951973,03%
FIATC Joventut43259672,48%
Iberostar Tenerife45964071,72%
Gipuzkoa Basket36150970,92%
 


 
% Tiros de Dos
CLUBCONINT%
FC Barcelona757136255,58%
Valencia Basket Club674124054,35%
Dominion Bilbao Basket659122753,71%
Real Madrid719134253,58%
Iberostar Tenerife682129652,62%
Laboral Kutxa Baskonia705134652,38%
Unicaja692132352,31%
FIATC Joventut642124251,69%
Movistar Estudiantes642125751,07%
UCAM Murcia CB658129350,89%
Herbalife Gran Canaria706139550,61%
Basquet Morabanc Andorra662130950,57%
CAI Zaragoza661131950,11%
Montakit Fuenlabrada630127049,61%
CD Baloncesto Sevilla687138749,53%
Gipuzkoa Basket616127548,31%
Rio Natura Monbus Obradoiro573120147,71%
La Bruixa D´Or590125347,09%
 


 
% Triples
CLUBCONINT%
FC Barcelona30175839,71%
Real Madrid30978839,21%
Valencia Basket Club31180338,73%
Laboral Kutxa Baskonia31281138,47%
Unicaja28176936,54%
Rio Natura Monbus Obradoiro28079235,35%
Iberostar Tenerife27678235,29%
UCAM Murcia CB26777134,63%
Gipuzkoa Basket27278634,61%
Basquet Morabanc Andorra28282034,39%
CAI Zaragoza24170134,38%
Movistar Estudiantes25073134,20%
La Bruixa D´Or26878434,18%
FIATC Joventut31291634,06%
Herbalife Gran Canaria26979134,01%
Dominion Bilbao Basket29286033,95%
CD Baloncesto Sevilla23170532,77%
Montakit Fuenlabrada25879832,33%
 


 
Rebotes Defensivos
CLUBTOTParMedia
Laboral Kutxa Baskonia8813425,91
FC Barcelona8713425,62
CAI Zaragoza8663425,47
Real Madrid8513425,03
Gipuzkoa Basket8433424,79
Basquet Morabanc Andorra8393424,68
CD Baloncesto Sevilla8293424,38
Montakit Fuenlabrada8233424,21
Iberostar Tenerife8133423,91
FIATC Joventut7953423,38
Herbalife Gran Canaria7903423,24
Unicaja7593422,32
Dominion Bilbao Basket7503422,06
Movistar Estudiantes7443421,88
Rio Natura Monbus Obradoiro7433421,85
Valencia Basket Club7403421,76
La Bruixa D´Or7303421,47
UCAM Murcia CB7223421,24
 


 
Rebotes Ofensivos
CLUBTOTParMedia
Unicaja4043411,88
Herbalife Gran Canaria3873411,38
UCAM Murcia CB3763411,06
CD Baloncesto Sevilla3693410,85
Rio Natura Monbus Obradoiro3533410,38
Dominion Bilbao Basket3533410,38
Montakit Fuenlabrada3523410,35
FIATC Joventut3433410,09
Valencia Basket Club3413410,03
Iberostar Tenerife3403410,00
La Bruixa D´Or338349,94
Laboral Kutxa Baskonia326349,59
FC Barcelona325349,56
Real Madrid325349,56
Movistar Estudiantes318349,35
CAI Zaragoza309349,09
Basquet Morabanc Andorra307349,03
Gipuzkoa Basket287348,44
 


 
Rebotes Totales
CLUBTOTDefOfeParMedia
Laboral Kutxa Baskonia12078813263435,50
CD Baloncesto Sevilla11988293693435,24
FC Barcelona11968713253435,18
Herbalife Gran Canaria11777903873434,62
Real Madrid11768513253434,59
CAI Zaragoza11758663093434,56
Montakit Fuenlabrada11758233523434,56
Unicaja11637594043434,21
Iberostar Tenerife11538133403433,91
Basquet Morabanc Andorra11468393073433,71
FIATC Joventut11387953433433,47
Gipuzkoa Basket11308432873433,24
Dominion Bilbao Basket11037503533432,44
UCAM Murcia CB10987223763432,29
Rio Natura Monbus Obradoiro10967433533432,24
Valencia Basket Club10817403413431,79
La Bruixa D´Or10687303383431,41
Movistar Estudiantes10627443183431,24
 


 
Recuperaciones
CLUBTOTParMedia
Iberostar Tenerife304348,94
Real Madrid290348,53
Laboral Kutxa Baskonia289348,50
Valencia Basket Club282348,29
UCAM Murcia CB271347,97
FIATC Joventut270347,94
Herbalife Gran Canaria270347,94
Rio Natura Monbus Obradoiro259347,62
Dominion Bilbao Basket257347,56
Movistar Estudiantes255347,50
Basquet Morabanc Andorra252347,41
FC Barcelona246347,24
CD Baloncesto Sevilla245347,21
Unicaja239347,03
La Bruixa D´Or224346,59
Gipuzkoa Basket197345,79
Montakit Fuenlabrada194345,71
CAI Zaragoza191345,62
 


 
Tapones Efectuados
CLUBTOTParMedia
Herbalife Gran Canaria114343,35
FIATC Joventut111343,26
Rio Natura Monbus Obradoiro107343,15
Real Madrid107343,15
Laboral Kutxa Baskonia104343,06
Movistar Estudiantes103343,03
UCAM Murcia CB100342,94
CD Baloncesto Sevilla88342,59
Unicaja78342,29
FC Barcelona76342,24
La Bruixa D´Or75342,21
Basquet Morabanc Andorra72342,12
Montakit Fuenlabrada72342,12
CAI Zaragoza69342,03
Valencia Basket Club68342,00
Iberostar Tenerife65341,91
Dominion Bilbao Basket58341,71
Gipuzkoa Basket50341,47
 


 
Faltas Personales y Técnicas
CLUBTOTParMedia
Iberostar Tenerife6473419,03
CAI Zaragoza6613419,44
Unicaja6663419,59
FC Barcelona6753419,85
Gipuzkoa Basket6823420,06
Movistar Estudiantes6913420,32
Herbalife Gran Canaria7013420,62
CD Baloncesto Sevilla7133420,97
Rio Natura Monbus Obradoiro7183421,12
FIATC Joventut7233421,26
Basquet Morabanc Andorra7263421,35
Laboral Kutxa Baskonia7383421,71
Dominion Bilbao Basket7383421,71
La Bruixa D´Or7503422,06
Montakit Fuenlabrada7593422,32
Real Madrid7603422,35
UCAM Murcia CB7713422,68
Valencia Basket Club7803422,94
 


 
Pérdidas
CLUBTOTParMedia
FC Barcelona4093412,03
CAI Zaragoza4103412,06
Herbalife Gran Canaria4113412,09
Movistar Estudiantes4133412,15
Unicaja4173412,26
La Bruixa D´Or4303412,65
Basquet Morabanc Andorra4343412,76
FIATC Joventut4343412,76
Dominion Bilbao Basket4343412,76
Real Madrid4443413,06
Rio Natura Monbus Obradoiro4443413,06
Valencia Basket Club4483413,18
Gipuzkoa Basket4483413,18
Laboral Kutxa Baskonia4673413,74
Iberostar Tenerife4673413,74
Montakit Fuenlabrada4693413,79
CD Baloncesto Sevilla4713413,85
UCAM Murcia CB4753413,97
 


 
Tapones Recibidos
CLUBTOTParMedia
Valencia Basket Club53341,56
CD Baloncesto Sevilla70342,06
Herbalife Gran Canaria74342,18
Unicaja77342,26
Rio Natura Monbus Obradoiro79342,32
Real Madrid81342,38
Laboral Kutxa Baskonia81342,38
FC Barcelona81342,38
CAI Zaragoza84342,47
Dominion Bilbao Basket84342,47
Basquet Morabanc Andorra89342,62
Iberostar Tenerife89342,62
Montakit Fuenlabrada92342,71
UCAM Murcia CB92342,71
FIATC Joventut94342,76
Movistar Estudiantes95342,79
Gipuzkoa Basket101342,97
La Bruixa D´Or101342,97
 


 
Faltas Recibidas
CLUBTOTParMedia
CAI Zaragoza7643422,47
Valencia Basket Club7643422,47
Iberostar Tenerife7553422,21
Real Madrid7513422,09
UCAM Murcia CB7393421,74
Unicaja7373421,68
La Bruixa D´Or7263421,35
Movistar Estudiantes7263421,35
Herbalife Gran Canaria7233421,26
Montakit Fuenlabrada7133420,97
Dominion Bilbao Basket7133420,97
Laboral Kutxa Baskonia7093420,85
FIATC Joventut7093420,85
Rio Natura Monbus Obradoiro7093420,85
CD Baloncesto Sevilla6903420,29
Basquet Morabanc Andorra6723419,76
Gipuzkoa Basket6603419,41
FC Barcelona6393418,79