Mejor Ataque
CLUBPTSParMedia
Real Madrid635790,71
Valencia Basket Club586783,71
Herbalife Gran Canaria160280,00
FC Barcelona638879,75
Unicaja610876,25
Dominion Bilbao Basket225375,00
Laboral Kutxa Baskonia224374,67
FIATC Joventut129264,50
 


 
Mejor Defensa
CLUBPTSParMedia
FC Barcelona577872,13
FIATC Joventut157278,50
Unicaja633879,13
Dominion Bilbao Basket238379,33
Laboral Kutxa Baskonia240380,00
Real Madrid580782,86
Valencia Basket Club588784,00
Herbalife Gran Canaria194297,00
 


 
Mates
CLUBTOTParMedia
Herbalife Gran Canaria1025,00
Unicaja2483,00
FC Barcelona2483,00
Laboral Kutxa Baskonia832,67
Dominion Bilbao Basket732,33
Valencia Basket Club1171,57
Real Madrid871,14
FIATC Joventut020,00
 


 
Asistencias
CLUBTOTParMedia
FC Barcelona145818,13
Herbalife Gran Canaria36218,00
Real Madrid120717,14
Laboral Kutxa Baskonia45315,00
Valencia Basket Club104714,86
Dominion Bilbao Basket43314,33
Unicaja111813,88
FIATC Joventut22211,00
 


 
Valoración
CLUBTOTParMedia
Real Madrid7247103,43
FC Barcelona735891,88
Valencia Basket Club609787,00
Dominion Bilbao Basket247382,33
Unicaja650881,25
Herbalife Gran Canaria158279,00
Laboral Kutxa Baskonia229376,33
FIATC Joventut111255,50
 


 
% Tiros Libres
CLUBCONINT%
Real Madrid12715681,41%
FC Barcelona11213980,58%
Valencia Basket Club9111479,82%
FIATC Joventut162176,19%
Dominion Bilbao Basket577774,03%
Unicaja10514472,92%
Laboral Kutxa Baskonia365072,00%
Herbalife Gran Canaria173056,67%
 


 
% Tiros de Dos
CLUBCONINT%
Valencia Basket Club15026556,60%
Dominion Bilbao Basket5710255,88%
FC Barcelona16128955,71%
Real Madrid14325755,64%
Laboral Kutxa Baskonia5510751,40%
Herbalife Gran Canaria438451,19%
Unicaja16735946,52%
FIATC Joventut317740,26%
 


 
% Triples
CLUBCONINT%
Real Madrid7419637,76%
Herbalife Gran Canaria195137,25%
Valencia Basket Club6517736,72%
Laboral Kutxa Baskonia267435,14%
FC Barcelona6819834,34%
Unicaja5717632,39%
FIATC Joventut175729,82%
Dominion Bilbao Basket187524,00%
 


 
Rebotes Defensivos
CLUBTOTParMedia
Real Madrid174724,86
FC Barcelona196824,50
Unicaja193824,13
Laboral Kutxa Baskonia72324,00
Valencia Basket Club162723,14
Dominion Bilbao Basket66322,00
FIATC Joventut41220,50
Herbalife Gran Canaria37218,50
 


 
Rebotes Ofensivos
CLUBTOTParMedia
Unicaja123815,38
Dominion Bilbao Basket40313,33
FIATC Joventut23211,50
Herbalife Gran Canaria22211,00
Real Madrid74710,57
FC Barcelona80810,00
Valencia Basket Club6679,43
Laboral Kutxa Baskonia2638,67
 


 
Rebotes Totales
CLUBTOTDefOfeParMedia
Unicaja316193123839,50
Real Madrid24817474735,43
Dominion Bilbao Basket1066640335,33
FC Barcelona27619680834,50
Laboral Kutxa Baskonia987226332,67
Valencia Basket Club22816266732,57
FIATC Joventut644123232,00
Herbalife Gran Canaria593722229,50
 


 
Recuperaciones
CLUBTOTParMedia
FIATC Joventut1929,50
FC Barcelona6888,50
Unicaja6387,88
Herbalife Gran Canaria1427,00
Laboral Kutxa Baskonia1836,00
Dominion Bilbao Basket1836,00
Real Madrid4175,86
Valencia Basket Club3875,43
 


 
Tapones Efectuados
CLUBTOTParMedia
Laboral Kutxa Baskonia933,00
Herbalife Gran Canaria623,00
Valencia Basket Club2072,86
Real Madrid2072,86
Dominion Bilbao Basket832,67
FC Barcelona1682,00
FIATC Joventut422,00
Unicaja1481,75
 


 
Faltas Personales y Técnicas
CLUBTOTParMedia
FIATC Joventut40220,00
Dominion Bilbao Basket62320,67
Unicaja168821,00
FC Barcelona168821,00
Laboral Kutxa Baskonia65321,67
Real Madrid152721,71
Herbalife Gran Canaria44222,00
Valencia Basket Club177725,29
 


 
Pérdidas
CLUBTOTParMedia
Valencia Basket Club74710,57
Real Madrid75710,71
Dominion Bilbao Basket36312,00
Herbalife Gran Canaria24212,00
Unicaja98812,25
FC Barcelona106813,25
Laboral Kutxa Baskonia40313,33
FIATC Joventut28214,00
 


 
Tapones Recibidos
CLUBTOTParMedia
Laboral Kutxa Baskonia431,33
FIATC Joventut321,50
FC Barcelona1581,88
Real Madrid1872,57
Dominion Bilbao Basket832,67
Valencia Basket Club1972,71
Unicaja2282,75
Herbalife Gran Canaria824,00
 


 
Faltas Recibidas
CLUBTOTParMedia
Dominion Bilbao Basket75325,00
Real Madrid170724,29
Herbalife Gran Canaria45222,50
Valencia Basket Club153721,86
Unicaja174821,75
FC Barcelona166820,75
Laboral Kutxa Baskonia58319,33
FIATC Joventut35217,50