Mejor Ataque
CLUBPTSParMedia
REAL MADRID32293494,97
LABORAL KUTXA BASKONIA29873487,85
FC BARCELONA LASSA28353483,38
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB28313483,26
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA28183482,88
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA27933482,15
MORABANC ANDORRA27443480,71
CAI ZARAGOZA27193479,97
UCAM MURCIA CB26833478,91
BALONCESTO SEVILLA26623478,29
DOMINION BILBAO BASKET26473477,85
UNICAJA 26373477,56
FIATC JOVENTUT26343477,47
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE26103476,76
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES25643475,41
RIO NATURA MONBUS OBRADOIRO25643475,41
RETAbet.es GBC24773472,85
ICL MANRESA23833470,09
 


 
Mejor Defensa
CLUBPTSParMedia
FC BARCELONA LASSA23843470,12
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB25013473,56
UNICAJA 25083473,76
UCAM MURCIA CB26633478,32
ICL MANRESA26693478,50
RIO NATURA MONBUS OBRADOIRO26853478,97
LABORAL KUTXA BASKONIA27033479,50
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA27053479,56
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE27083479,65
DOMINION BILBAO BASKET27263480,18
REAL MADRID27673481,38
CAI ZARAGOZA27773481,68
FIATC JOVENTUT27833481,85
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES27893482,03
MORABANC ANDORRA28273483,15
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA28543483,94
BALONCESTO SEVILLA28733484,50
RETAbet.es GBC28953485,15
 


 
Mates
CLUBTOTParMedia
REAL MADRID128343,76
MORABANC ANDORRA116343,41
BALONCESTO SEVILLA114343,35
FC BARCELONA LASSA106343,12
LABORAL KUTXA BASKONIA97342,85
UNICAJA 87342,56
CAI ZARAGOZA86342,53
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES77342,26
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA69342,03
RIO NATURA MONBUS OBRADOIRO66341,94
UCAM MURCIA CB64341,88
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB63341,85
RETAbet.es GBC56341,65
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE50341,47
DOMINION BILBAO BASKET50341,47
FIATC JOVENTUT48341,41
ICL MANRESA48341,41
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA21340,62
 


 
Asistencias
CLUBTOTParMedia
REAL MADRID7083420,82
FC BARCELONA LASSA6193418,21
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB6023417,71
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE5753416,91
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA5573416,38
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA5563416,35
DOMINION BILBAO BASKET5263415,47
UNICAJA 5233415,38
MORABANC ANDORRA5163415,18
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES5153415,15
FIATC JOVENTUT5003414,71
LABORAL KUTXA BASKONIA5003414,71
BALONCESTO SEVILLA4933414,50
RIO NATURA MONBUS OBRADOIRO4843414,24
UCAM MURCIA CB4683413,76
CAI ZARAGOZA4603413,53
RETAbet.es GBC4403412,94
ICL MANRESA4203412,35
 


 
Valoración
CLUBTOTParMedia
REAL MADRID384434113,06
FC BARCELONA LASSA344934101,44
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB33333498,03
LABORAL KUTXA BASKONIA32893496,74
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA31583492,88
MORABANC ANDORRA29443486,59
CAI ZARAGOZA29113485,62
UNICAJA 29063485,47
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE28253483,09
BALONCESTO SEVILLA28193482,91
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA28153482,79
UCAM MURCIA CB27283480,24
RIO NATURA MONBUS OBRADOIRO26663478,41
DOMINION BILBAO BASKET26523478,00
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES26293477,32
FIATC JOVENTUT26103476,76
RETAbet.es GBC23373468,74
ICL MANRESA22323465,65
 


 
% Tiros Libres
CLUBCONINT%
LABORAL KUTXA BASKONIA58972781,02%
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB49961681,01%
DOMINION BILBAO BASKET48360679,70%
RETAbet.es GBC45657579,30%
CAI ZARAGOZA66083778,85%
BALONCESTO SEVILLA50965178,19%
RIO NATURA MONBUS OBRADOIRO57273577,82%
MORABANC ANDORRA50565177,57%
FC BARCELONA LASSA48362876,91%
REAL MADRID53369676,58%
FIATC JOVENTUT48263176,39%
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA58076675,72%
UNICAJA 49565675,46%
UCAM MURCIA CB55273675,00%
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA49366773,91%
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES47564873,30%
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE49868372,91%
ICL MANRESA45663771,59%
 


 
% Tiros de Dos
CLUBCONINT%
REAL MADRID775129959,66%
FC BARCELONA LASSA693121856,90%
LABORAL KUTXA BASKONIA707126156,07%
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB698125455,66%
MORABANC ANDORRA719130455,14%
RIO NATURA MONBUS OBRADOIRO609115052,96%
UNICAJA 651123652,67%
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA622118452,53%
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA654125052,32%
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE657126052,14%
BALONCESTO SEVILLA700134751,97%
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES665128551,75%
DOMINION BILBAO BASKET602117051,45%
CAI ZARAGOZA689134851,11%
ICL MANRESA608123249,35%
UCAM MURCIA CB575117349,02%
FIATC JOVENTUT572117648,64%
RETAbet.es GBC655135848,23%
 


 
% Triples
CLUBCONINT%
REAL MADRID38284745,10%
FC BARCELONA LASSA32281839,36%
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB31279639,20%
UCAM MURCIA CB32786537,80%
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA35295436,90%
BALONCESTO SEVILLA25168436,70%
DOMINION BILBAO BASKET32087636,53%
LABORAL KUTXA BASKONIA32890436,28%
RETAbet.es GBC23766035,91%
MORABANC ANDORRA26776135,09%
UNICAJA 28081134,53%
FIATC JOVENTUT33697434,50%
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE26677634,28%
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA31090734,18%
RIO NATURA MONBUS OBRADOIRO25878432,91%
CAI ZARAGOZA22769132,85%
ICL MANRESA23774231,94%
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES25381231,16%
 


 
Rebotes Defensivos
CLUBTOTParMedia
FC BARCELONA LASSA9313427,38
REAL MADRID9053426,62
LABORAL KUTXA BASKONIA8833425,97
CAI ZARAGOZA8793425,85
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB8363424,59
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA8173424,03
ICL MANRESA7873423,15
DOMINION BILBAO BASKET7833423,03
MORABANC ANDORRA7813422,97
UCAM MURCIA CB7793422,91
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES7683422,59
FIATC JOVENTUT7523422,12
RIO NATURA MONBUS OBRADOIRO7513422,09
BALONCESTO SEVILLA7483422,00
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE7473421,97
UNICAJA 7473421,97
RETAbet.es GBC7393421,74
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA7153421,03
 


 
Rebotes Ofensivos
CLUBTOTParMedia
UNICAJA 4103412,06
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA3663410,76
UCAM MURCIA CB3583410,53
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE3533410,38
CAI ZARAGOZA3463410,18
FIATC JOVENTUT3433410,09
LABORAL KUTXA BASKONIA3423410,06
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA338349,94
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES334349,82
BALONCESTO SEVILLA324349,53
MORABANC ANDORRA320349,41
REAL MADRID320349,41
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB316349,29
ICL MANRESA310349,12
RIO NATURA MONBUS OBRADOIRO301348,85
DOMINION BILBAO BASKET297348,74
FC BARCELONA LASSA283348,32
RETAbet.es GBC281348,26
 


 
Rebotes Totales
CLUBTOTDefOfeParMedia
LABORAL KUTXA BASKONIA12258833423436,03
CAI ZARAGOZA12258793463436,03
REAL MADRID12259053203436,03
FC BARCELONA LASSA12149312833435,71
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA11838173663434,79
UNICAJA 11577474103434,03
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB11528363163433,88
UCAM MURCIA CB11377793583433,44
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES11027683343432,41
MORABANC ANDORRA11017813203432,38
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE11007473533432,35
ICL MANRESA10977873103432,26
FIATC JOVENTUT10957523433432,21
DOMINION BILBAO BASKET10807832973431,76
BALONCESTO SEVILLA10727483243431,53
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA10537153383430,97
RIO NATURA MONBUS OBRADOIRO10527513013430,94
RETAbet.es GBC10207392813430,00
 


 
Recuperaciones
CLUBTOTParMedia
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA310349,12
LABORAL KUTXA BASKONIA293348,62
FIATC JOVENTUT293348,62
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA289348,50
BALONCESTO SEVILLA282348,29
UNICAJA 276348,12
RIO NATURA MONBUS OBRADOIRO271347,97
REAL MADRID265347,79
MORABANC ANDORRA263347,74
UCAM MURCIA CB263347,74
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE252347,41
FC BARCELONA LASSA251347,38
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB246347,24
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES244347,18
DOMINION BILBAO BASKET243347,15
ICL MANRESA213346,26
RETAbet.es GBC203345,97
CAI ZARAGOZA203345,97
 


 
Tapones Efectuados
CLUBTOTParMedia
LABORAL KUTXA BASKONIA111343,26
FC BARCELONA LASSA96342,82
REAL MADRID87342,56
UCAM MURCIA CB86342,53
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB86342,53
CAI ZARAGOZA81342,38
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES78342,29
MORABANC ANDORRA78342,29
RIO NATURA MONBUS OBRADOIRO77342,26
BALONCESTO SEVILLA77342,26
FIATC JOVENTUT77342,26
UNICAJA 76342,24
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA71342,09
DOMINION BILBAO BASKET70342,06
ICL MANRESA62341,82
RETAbet.es GBC59341,74
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA53341,56
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE49341,44
 


 
Faltas Personales y Técnicas
CLUBTOTParMedia
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB6773419,91
FC BARCELONA LASSA6823420,06
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA6843420,12
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE7123420,94
MORABANC ANDORRA7143421,00
UNICAJA 7153421,03
BALONCESTO SEVILLA7253421,32
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES7283421,41
FIATC JOVENTUT7363421,65
RETAbet.es GBC7533422,15
CAI ZARAGOZA7543422,18
REAL MADRID7573422,26
LABORAL KUTXA BASKONIA7633422,44
RIO NATURA MONBUS OBRADOIRO7853423,09
ICL MANRESA7993423,50
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA8243424,24
DOMINION BILBAO BASKET8583425,24
UCAM MURCIA CB8683425,53
 


 
Pérdidas
CLUBTOTParMedia
FC BARCELONA LASSA3933411,56
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB4043411,88
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE4353412,79
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA4453413,09
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA4453413,09
MORABANC ANDORRA4503413,24
CAI ZARAGOZA4523413,29
RETAbet.es GBC4593413,50
UCAM MURCIA CB4603413,53
UNICAJA 4613413,56
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES4613413,56
REAL MADRID4623413,59
FIATC JOVENTUT4673413,74
DOMINION BILBAO BASKET4693413,79
RIO NATURA MONBUS OBRADOIRO4763414,00
ICL MANRESA4813414,15
LABORAL KUTXA BASKONIA4903414,41
BALONCESTO SEVILLA4963414,59
 


 
Tapones Recibidos
CLUBTOTParMedia
FC BARCELONA LASSA48341,41
UCAM MURCIA CB54341,59
DOMINION BILBAO BASKET59341,74
RIO NATURA MONBUS OBRADOIRO65341,91
BALONCESTO SEVILLA71342,09
REAL MADRID72342,12
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA72342,12
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA73342,15
UNICAJA 73342,15
LABORAL KUTXA BASKONIA77342,26
MORABANC ANDORRA79342,32
CAI ZARAGOZA80342,35
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES84342,47
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE86342,53
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB87342,56
ICL MANRESA94342,76
FIATC JOVENTUT99342,91
RETAbet.es GBC100342,94
 


 
Faltas Recibidas
CLUBTOTParMedia
CAI ZARAGOZA8093423,79
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA8003423,53
UCAM MURCIA CB7933423,32
RIO NATURA MONBUS OBRADOIRO7743422,76
REAL MADRID7733422,74
LABORAL KUTXA BASKONIA7713422,68
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE7703422,65
UNICAJA 7633422,44
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES7513422,09
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA7503422,06
BALONCESTO SEVILLA7473421,97
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB7413421,79
ICL MANRESA7413421,79
FC BARCELONA LASSA7233421,26
DOMINION BILBAO BASKET7193421,15
MORABANC ANDORRA7103420,88
FIATC JOVENTUT7043420,71
RETAbet.es GBC6953420,44