Mejor Ataque
CLUBPTSParMedia
REAL MADRID20782486,58
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA21172584,68
BASKONIA20312484,63
FC BARCELONA LASSA19932483,04
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB19812482,54
MORABANC ANDORRA19732482,21
UNICAJA19692482,04
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES20082580,32
TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA19872579,48
UCAM MURCIA CB19792579,16
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA19662578,64
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE19432577,72
RETABet Bilbao Basket18582477,42
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT19002576,00
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS18192475,79
RIO NATURA MONBUS OBRADOIRO18102475,42
ICL MANRESA18452573,80
 


 
Mejor Defensa
CLUBPTSParMedia
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE17822571,28
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB17922474,67
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA18702574,80
FC BARCELONA LASSA18282476,17
REAL MADRID18572477,38
BASKONIA18682477,83
UNICAJA18732478,04
UCAM MURCIA CB20002580,00
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT20152580,60
RETABet Bilbao Basket19492481,21
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES20542582,16
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA20812583,24
RIO NATURA MONBUS OBRADOIRO20042483,50
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS20082483,67
MORABANC ANDORRA20222484,25
TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA21152584,60
ICL MANRESA21392585,56
 


 
Mates
CLUBTOTParMedia
RIO NATURA MONBUS OBRADOIRO84243,50
MORABANC ANDORRA77243,21
BASKONIA65242,71
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA66252,64
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA57252,28
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT54252,16
UNICAJA50242,08
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB49242,04
FC BARCELONA LASSA48242,00
REAL MADRID47241,96
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES46251,84
RETABet Bilbao Basket44241,83
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE45251,80
UCAM MURCIA CB44251,76
TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA41251,64
ICL MANRESA35251,40
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS29241,21
 


 
Asistencias
CLUBTOTParMedia
UNICAJA4362418,17
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB4302417,92
REAL MADRID4282417,83
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE4422517,68
MORABANC ANDORRA4142417,25
BASKONIA4022416,75
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA4182516,72
FC BARCELONA LASSA3922416,33
RETABet Bilbao Basket3892416,21
RIO NATURA MONBUS OBRADOIRO3762415,67
TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA3862515,44
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES3772515,08
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT3692514,76
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA3482513,92
UCAM MURCIA CB3372513,48
ICL MANRESA3002512,00
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS2502410,42
 


 
Valoración
CLUBTOTParMedia
REAL MADRID243124101,29
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB23272496,96
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA24002596,00
FC BARCELONA LASSA22212492,54
UNICAJA21992491,63
MORABANC ANDORRA21822490,92
BASKONIA21062487,75
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE21402585,60
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES21362585,44
TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA21112584,44
RETABet Bilbao Basket18932478,88
UCAM MURCIA CB19332577,32
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA19312577,24
RIO NATURA MONBUS OBRADOIRO18372476,54
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT18612574,44
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS16742469,75
ICL MANRESA16622566,48
 


 
% Tiros Libres
CLUBCONINT%
TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA47558381,48%
UCAM MURCIA CB36145279,87%
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB39649979,36%
RETABet Bilbao Basket34243678,44%
ICL MANRESA38449777,26%
BASKONIA37348377,23%
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA37448776,80%
RIO NATURA MONBUS OBRADOIRO31541176,64%
REAL MADRID36247376,53%
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES36848276,35%
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT31241175,91%
MORABANC ANDORRA43958275,43%
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE29338975,32%
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS34546174,84%
UNICAJA34045674,56%
FC BARCELONA LASSA34546773,88%
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA32345870,52%
 


 
% Tiros de Dos
CLUBCONINT%
FC BARCELONA LASSA50384359,67%
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB49788356,29%
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA573102256,07%
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE45081855,01%
UNICAJA48688454,98%
REAL MADRID50191254,93%
BASKONIA52696254,68%
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES49392753,18%
TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA48091052,75%
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT44384352,55%
RIO NATURA MONBUS OBRADOIRO46789152,41%
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA50296352,13%
MORABANC ANDORRA49796251,66%
UCAM MURCIA CB44886951,55%
RETABet Bilbao Basket42283050,84%
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS509101350,25%
ICL MANRESA46295048,63%
 


 
% Triples
CLUBCONINT%
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE25066637,54%
UNICAJA21958537,44%
FC BARCELONA LASSA21457337,35%
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB19754136,41%
REAL MADRID23865536,34%
MORABANC ANDORRA18049936,07%
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT23465735,62%
UCAM MURCIA CB24169034,93%
RETABet Bilbao Basket22464334,84%
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS15244134,47%
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA19958034,31%
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES21864833,64%
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA21364233,18%
RIO NATURA MONBUS OBRADOIRO18756732,98%
BASKONIA20262432,37%
ICL MANRESA17956631,63%
TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA18459730,82%
 


 
Rebotes Defensivos
CLUBTOTParMedia
FC BARCELONA LASSA6282426,17
BASKONIA6102425,42
MORABANC ANDORRA5992424,96
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB5942424,75
REAL MADRID5852424,38
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE5932523,72
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA5892523,56
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES5882523,52
RETABet Bilbao Basket5612423,38
TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA5772523,08
UNICAJA5532423,04
UCAM MURCIA CB5752523,00
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA5662522,64
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS5422422,58
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT5622522,48
ICL MANRESA5252521,00
RIO NATURA MONBUS OBRADOIRO4952420,63
 


 
Rebotes Ofensivos
CLUBTOTParMedia
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA2822511,28
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA2822511,28
UNICAJA2672411,13
REAL MADRID2642411,00
RETABet Bilbao Basket2612410,88
RIO NATURA MONBUS OBRADOIRO2602410,83
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS2532410,54
ICL MANRESA2582510,32
BASKONIA2472410,29
UCAM MURCIA CB2522510,08
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB238249,92
TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA245259,80
MORABANC ANDORRA220249,17
FC BARCELONA LASSA213248,88
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE218258,72
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT213258,52
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES211258,44
 


 
Rebotes Totales
CLUBTOTDefOfeParMedia
BASKONIA8576102472435,71
REAL MADRID8495852642435,38
FC BARCELONA LASSA8416282132435,04
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA8715892822534,84
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB8325942382434,67
RETABet Bilbao Basket8225612612434,25
UNICAJA8205532672434,17
MORABANC ANDORRA8195992202434,13
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA8485662822533,92
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS7955422532433,13
UCAM MURCIA CB8275752522533,08
TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA8225772452532,88
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE8115932182532,44
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES7995882112531,96
RIO NATURA MONBUS OBRADOIRO7554952602431,46
ICL MANRESA7835252582531,32
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT7755622132531,00
 


 
Recuperaciones
CLUBTOTParMedia
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA224258,96
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES219258,76
REAL MADRID191247,96
MORABANC ANDORRA186247,75
BASKONIA183247,63
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA186257,44
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB173247,21
RIO NATURA MONBUS OBRADOIRO165246,88
UNICAJA165246,88
UCAM MURCIA CB171256,84
FC BARCELONA LASSA161246,71
RETABet Bilbao Basket158246,58
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE154256,16
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS146246,08
ICL MANRESA152256,08
TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA149255,96
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT145255,80
 


 
Tapones Efectuados
CLUBTOTParMedia
BASKONIA68242,83
REAL MADRID65242,71
FC BARCELONA LASSA63242,63
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES65252,60
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA64252,56
RIO NATURA MONBUS OBRADOIRO56242,33
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB53242,21
UNICAJA50242,08
MORABANC ANDORRA48242,00
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE47251,88
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT43251,72
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA42251,68
TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA42251,68
RETABet Bilbao Basket38241,58
ICL MANRESA37251,48
UCAM MURCIA CB35251,40
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS32241,33
 


 
Faltas Personales y Técnicas
CLUBTOTParMedia
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB4492418,71
REAL MADRID4572419,04
UNICAJA4912420,46
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE5152520,60
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA5212520,84
TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA5272521,08
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES5302521,20
MORABANC ANDORRA5112421,29
RIO NATURA MONBUS OBRADOIRO5172421,54
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT5462521,84
FC BARCELONA LASSA5372422,38
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA5652522,60
ICL MANRESA5682522,72
UCAM MURCIA CB5742522,96
RETABet Bilbao Basket5562423,17
BASKONIA5682423,67
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS5732423,88
 


 
Pérdidas
CLUBTOTParMedia
REAL MADRID2682411,17
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES3062512,24
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA3132512,52
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE3252513,00
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS3212413,38
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT3362513,44
TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA3392513,56
BASKONIA3272413,63
UNICAJA3312413,79
UCAM MURCIA CB3452513,80
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB3372414,04
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA3532514,12
MORABANC ANDORRA3422414,25
FC BARCELONA LASSA3482414,50
ICL MANRESA3662514,64
RIO NATURA MONBUS OBRADOIRO3582414,92
RETABet Bilbao Basket3592414,96
 


 
Tapones Recibidos
CLUBTOTParMedia
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE30251,20
FC BARCELONA LASSA33241,38
REAL MADRID33241,38
TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA42251,68
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES44251,76
UNICAJA43241,79
RIO NATURA MONBUS OBRADOIRO43241,79
MORABANC ANDORRA48242,00
RETABet Bilbao Basket48242,00
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA51252,04
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB51242,13
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA54252,16
UCAM MURCIA CB56252,24
BASKONIA63242,63
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT66252,64
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS64242,67
ICL MANRESA69252,76
 


 
Faltas Recibidas
CLUBTOTParMedia
MORABANC ANDORRA5702423,75
TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA5842523,36
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB5282422,00
REAL MADRID5172421,54
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA5382521,52
ICL MANRESA5362521,44
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA5342521,36
RETABet Bilbao Basket5122421,33
FC BARCELONA LASSA5102421,25
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES5262521,04
UNICAJA5042421,00
UCAM MURCIA CB5202520,80
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS4992420,79
RIO NATURA MONBUS OBRADOIRO4932420,54
BASKONIA4912420,46
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT4992519,96
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE4932519,72