Mejor Ataque
CLUBPTSParMedia
REAL MADRID23522787,11
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA24782985,45
BASKONIA22872784,70
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB23162882,71
FC BARCELONA LASSA23142882,64
MORABANC ANDORRA23102882,50
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES23812982,10
UNICAJA22982882,07
UCAM MURCIA CB22482880,29
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA22052878,75
TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA22002878,57
RETABet Bilbao Basket21712877,54
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE21572877,04
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT22192976,52
RIO NATURA MONBUS OBRADOIRO21312876,11
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS21282876,00
ICL MANRESA20082774,37
 


 
Mejor Defensa
CLUBPTSParMedia
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE20092871,75
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB20972874,89
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA22192976,52
FC BARCELONA LASSA21572877,04
UNICAJA21682877,43
REAL MADRID21142778,30
BASKONIA21192778,48
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT22962979,17
UCAM MURCIA CB22492880,32
RETABet Bilbao Basket22692881,04
RIO NATURA MONBUS OBRADOIRO23352883,39
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES24192983,41
TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA23402883,57
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS23492883,89
MORABANC ANDORRA23582884,21
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA23772884,89
ICL MANRESA23282786,22
 


 
Mates
CLUBTOTParMedia
RIO NATURA MONBUS OBRADOIRO98283,50
MORABANC ANDORRA91283,25
BASKONIA77272,85
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA77292,66
REAL MADRID65272,41
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT65292,24
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA62282,21
FC BARCELONA LASSA56282,00
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB56282,00
UNICAJA54281,93
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES55291,90
RETABet Bilbao Basket52281,86
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE50281,79
UCAM MURCIA CB48281,71
ICL MANRESA41271,52
TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA42281,50
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS33281,18
 


 
Asistencias
CLUBTOTParMedia
UNICAJA5192818,54
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB5022817,93
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE4982817,79
REAL MADRID4792717,74
MORABANC ANDORRA4962817,71
BASKONIA4592717,00
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA4892916,86
FC BARCELONA LASSA4562816,29
RIO NATURA MONBUS OBRADOIRO4462815,93
RETABet Bilbao Basket4412815,75
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES4472915,41
TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA4222815,07
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT4322914,90
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA3982814,21
UCAM MURCIA CB3862813,79
ICL MANRESA3272712,11
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS3052810,89
 


 
Valoración
CLUBTOTParMedia
REAL MADRID274927101,81
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA28232997,34
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB27242897,29
UNICAJA25882892,43
MORABANC ANDORRA25682891,71
FC BARCELONA LASSA25462890,93
BASKONIA23772788,04
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES25372987,48
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE23422883,64
TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA23122882,57
UCAM MURCIA CB22172879,18
RETABet Bilbao Basket21982878,50
RIO NATURA MONBUS OBRADOIRO21932878,32
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA21622877,21
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT21922975,59
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS19592869,96
ICL MANRESA18182767,33
 


 
% Tiros Libres
CLUBCONINT%
TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA51363680,66%
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB46758280,24%
UCAM MURCIA CB40751279,49%
RETABet Bilbao Basket38949878,11%
BASKONIA42454477,94%
RIO NATURA MONBUS OBRADOIRO38249277,64%
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES43957176,88%
REAL MADRID41353876,77%
ICL MANRESA41053676,49%
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA43857376,44%
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT36848575,88%
MORABANC ANDORRA50266675,38%
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE31141375,30%
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS39753574,21%
FC BARCELONA LASSA39453174,20%
UNICAJA37651173,58%
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA36651970,52%
 


 
% Tiros de Dos
CLUBCONINT%
FC BARCELONA LASSA58298459,15%
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA663118156,14%
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB575102955,88%
BASKONIA597108954,82%
REAL MADRID575105054,76%
UNICAJA553101254,64%
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE50091854,47%
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES584108054,07%
RIO NATURA MONBUS OBRADOIRO540102152,89%
MORABANC ANDORRA589111452,87%
TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA533101452,56%
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA564107952,27%
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT51098651,72%
RETABet Bilbao Basket49295251,68%
UCAM MURCIA CB51098951,57%
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS585116650,17%
ICL MANRESA508104048,85%
 


 
% Triples
CLUBCONINT%
UNICAJA27269439,19%
FC BARCELONA LASSA25267637,28%
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE28276237,01%
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT27776036,45%
UCAM MURCIA CB27475836,15%
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB23364736,01%
MORABANC ANDORRA21058435,96%
REAL MADRID26373435,83%
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA23867435,31%
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS18753435,02%
RETABet Bilbao Basket26676834,64%
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES25874934,45%
RIO NATURA MONBUS OBRADOIRO22366633,48%
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA23772032,92%
ICL MANRESA19460332,17%
BASKONIA22370431,68%
TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA20766331,22%
 


 
Rebotes Defensivos
CLUBTOTParMedia
BASKONIA6932725,67
FC BARCELONA LASSA7162825,57
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB6942824,79
MORABANC ANDORRA6902824,64
REAL MADRID6622724,52
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA6892923,76
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES6792923,41
RETABet Bilbao Basket6542823,36
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE6522823,29
UNICAJA6482823,14
TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA6452823,04
UCAM MURCIA CB6412822,89
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA6312822,54
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS6312822,54
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT6492922,38
ICL MANRESA5622720,81
RIO NATURA MONBUS OBRADOIRO5822820,79
 


 
Rebotes Ofensivos
CLUBTOTParMedia
REAL MADRID3102711,48
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA3302911,38
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA3152811,25
UNICAJA3082811,00
RETABet Bilbao Basket3032810,82
RIO NATURA MONBUS OBRADOIRO2962810,57
BASKONIA2832710,48
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS2902810,36
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB2832810,11
UCAM MURCIA CB278289,93
ICL MANRESA268279,93
TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA270289,64
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE255289,11
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT258298,90
MORABANC ANDORRA245288,75
FC BARCELONA LASSA238288,50
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES245298,45
 


 
Rebotes Totales
CLUBTOTDefOfeParMedia
BASKONIA9766932832736,15
REAL MADRID9726623102736,00
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA10196893302935,14
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB9776942832834,89
RETABet Bilbao Basket9576543032834,18
UNICAJA9566483082834,14
FC BARCELONA LASSA9547162382834,07
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA9466313152833,79
MORABANC ANDORRA9356902452833,39
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS9216312902832,89
UCAM MURCIA CB9196412782832,82
TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA9156452702832,68
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE9076522552832,39
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES9246792452931,86
RIO NATURA MONBUS OBRADOIRO8785822962831,36
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT9076492582931,28
ICL MANRESA8305622682730,74
 


 
Recuperaciones
CLUBTOTParMedia
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES250298,62
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA250298,62
REAL MADRID213277,89
MORABANC ANDORRA215287,68
BASKONIA201277,44
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB202287,21
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA199287,11
UCAM MURCIA CB191286,82
RETABet Bilbao Basket189286,75
FC BARCELONA LASSA187286,68
RIO NATURA MONBUS OBRADOIRO184286,57
UNICAJA180286,43
ICL MANRESA169276,26
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS172286,14
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT175296,03
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE168286,00
TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA154285,50
 


 
Tapones Efectuados
CLUBTOTParMedia
REAL MADRID82273,04
BASKONIA75272,78
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES76292,62
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA76292,62
FC BARCELONA LASSA70282,50
RIO NATURA MONBUS OBRADOIRO68282,43
UNICAJA60282,14
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB57282,04
MORABANC ANDORRA55281,96
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE51281,82
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT52291,79
RETABet Bilbao Basket47281,68
TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA46281,64
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA45281,61
UCAM MURCIA CB45281,61
ICL MANRESA41271,52
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS36281,29
 


 
Faltas Personales y Técnicas
CLUBTOTParMedia
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB5272818,82
REAL MADRID5272719,52
UNICAJA5592819,96
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA5982920,62
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE5792820,68
TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA5872820,96
MORABANC ANDORRA5882821,00
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES6162921,24
RIO NATURA MONBUS OBRADOIRO5952821,25
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT6322921,79
FC BARCELONA LASSA6262822,36
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA6312822,54
ICL MANRESA6132722,70
RETABet Bilbao Basket6482823,14
UCAM MURCIA CB6492823,18
BASKONIA6422723,78
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS6722824,00
 


 
Pérdidas
CLUBTOTParMedia
REAL MADRID3012711,15
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES3612912,45
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA3732912,86
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE3642813,00
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT3832913,21
TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA3732813,32
UCAM MURCIA CB3792813,54
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB3792813,54
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS3802813,57
UNICAJA3802813,57
BASKONIA3752713,89
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA3912813,96
FC BARCELONA LASSA3922814,00
ICL MANRESA3812714,11
MORABANC ANDORRA3972814,18
RIO NATURA MONBUS OBRADOIRO4132814,75
RETABet Bilbao Basket4202815,00
 


 
Tapones Recibidos
CLUBTOTParMedia
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE36281,29
REAL MADRID36271,33
FC BARCELONA LASSA38281,36
UNICAJA49281,75
TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA49281,75
RIO NATURA MONBUS OBRADOIRO55281,96
RETABet Bilbao Basket55281,96
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA57291,97
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES59292,03
MORABANC ANDORRA57282,04
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB57282,04
UCAM MURCIA CB63282,25
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA65282,32
BASKONIA67272,48
ICL MANRESA71272,63
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS76282,71
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT81292,79
 


 
Faltas Recibidas
CLUBTOTParMedia
MORABANC ANDORRA6622823,64
TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA6442823,00
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB6162822,00
REAL MADRID5862721,70
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA6072821,68
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA6282921,66
ICL MANRESA5752721,30
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES6142921,17
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS5912821,11
RETABet Bilbao Basket5872820,96
UCAM MURCIA CB5872820,96
FC BARCELONA LASSA5842820,86
RIO NATURA MONBUS OBRADOIRO5832820,82
UNICAJA5792820,68
BASKONIA5562720,59
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT5792919,97
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE5402819,29