Mejor Ataque
CLUBPTSParMedia
Real Madrid28033287,59
Herbalife Gran Canaria27103284,69
BASKONIA26973284,28
Unicaja26613283,16
Valencia Basket Club26393282,47
FC Barcelona LASSA26313282,22
Movistar Estudiantes26113281,59
Morabanc Andorra26113281,59
UCAM Murcia CB25583279,94
TECNYCONTA Zaragoza25343279,19
RETABet Bilbao Basket24723277,25
Iberostar Tenerife24663277,06
MONTAKIT Fuenlabrada24623276,94
Rio Natura Monbus Obradoiro24393276,22
DIVINA SEGUROS Joventut24343276,06
Real Betis ENERGIA PLUS24323276,00
ICL Manresa23743274,19
 


 
Mejor Defensa
CLUBPTSParMedia
Iberostar Tenerife22773271,16
Valencia Basket Club23983274,94
FC Barcelona LASSA24263275,81
Herbalife Gran Canaria24383276,19
BASKONIA24453276,41
Unicaja24953277,97
Real Madrid25003278,13
DIVINA SEGUROS Joventut25383279,31
UCAM Murcia CB25653280,16
RETABet Bilbao Basket25773280,53
Rio Natura Monbus Obradoiro26263282,06
Movistar Estudiantes26703283,44
Real Betis ENERGIA PLUS26833283,84
Morabanc Andorra26873283,97
TECNYCONTA Zaragoza27103284,69
MONTAKIT Fuenlabrada27143284,81
ICL Manresa27853287,03
 


 
Mates
CLUBTOTParMedia
Morabanc Andorra108323,38
Rio Natura Monbus Obradoiro107323,34
BASKONIA107323,34
Herbalife Gran Canaria82322,56
Real Madrid75322,34
DIVINA SEGUROS Joventut73322,28
Valencia Basket Club66322,06
MONTAKIT Fuenlabrada65322,03
FC Barcelona LASSA61321,91
Movistar Estudiantes60321,88
RETABet Bilbao Basket60321,88
Unicaja60321,88
UCAM Murcia CB58321,81
ICL Manresa54321,69
Iberostar Tenerife53321,66
TECNYCONTA Zaragoza49321,53
Real Betis ENERGIA PLUS36321,13
 


 
Asistencias
CLUBTOTParMedia
Unicaja5883218,38
Iberostar Tenerife5783218,06
Morabanc Andorra5643217,63
Real Madrid5623217,56
Valencia Basket Club5623217,56
BASKONIA5393216,84
Herbalife Gran Canaria5373216,78
FC Barcelona LASSA5253216,41
Movistar Estudiantes5053215,78
Rio Natura Monbus Obradoiro5053215,78
RETABet Bilbao Basket5043215,75
TECNYCONTA Zaragoza4823215,06
DIVINA SEGUROS Joventut4693214,66
MONTAKIT Fuenlabrada4443213,88
UCAM Murcia CB4433213,84
ICL Manresa4083212,75
Real Betis ENERGIA PLUS3613211,28
 


 
Valoración
CLUBTOTParMedia
Real Madrid328332102,59
Herbalife Gran Canaria30793296,22
Valencia Basket Club30713295,97
Unicaja30043293,88
FC Barcelona LASSA29103290,94
Morabanc Andorra28713289,72
BASKONIA28583289,31
Movistar Estudiantes27973287,41
Iberostar Tenerife26973284,28
TECNYCONTA Zaragoza26403282,50
Rio Natura Monbus Obradoiro25383279,31
RETABet Bilbao Basket25173278,66
UCAM Murcia CB25133278,53
DIVINA SEGUROS Joventut23883274,63
MONTAKIT Fuenlabrada23713274,09
Real Betis ENERGIA PLUS22493270,28
ICL Manresa21633267,59
 


 
% Tiros Libres
CLUBCONINT%
TECNYCONTA Zaragoza58273479,29%
Valencia Basket Club52466578,80%
UCAM Murcia CB46058478,77%
Rio Natura Monbus Obradoiro45057478,40%
BASKONIA49263877,12%
Herbalife Gran Canaria49364376,67%
Real Madrid48163076,35%
RETABet Bilbao Basket43857476,31%
DIVINA SEGUROS Joventut40753476,22%
Movistar Estudiantes47061776,18%
Iberostar Tenerife35447075,32%
ICL Manresa46161375,20%
Real Betis ENERGIA PLUS44859874,92%
FC Barcelona LASSA44159174,62%
Morabanc Andorra54072674,38%
Unicaja46462873,89%
MONTAKIT Fuenlabrada41057970,81%
 


 
% Tiros de Dos
CLUBCONINT%
FC Barcelona LASSA660111459,25%
Herbalife Gran Canaria714128355,65%
Real Madrid684123255,52%
BASKONIA711128555,33%
Valencia Basket Club657119155,16%
Unicaja623114754,32%
Movistar Estudiantes643119653,76%
Iberostar Tenerife558103853,76%
Morabanc Andorra683128253,28%
Rio Natura Monbus Obradoiro624118052,88%
TECNYCONTA Zaragoza619117652,64%
RETABet Bilbao Basket576112451,25%
UCAM Murcia CB577112851,15%
DIVINA SEGUROS Joventut562110350,95%
MONTAKIT Fuenlabrada621122650,65%
Real Betis ENERGIA PLUS668132450,45%
ICL Manresa601123448,70%
 


 
% Triples
CLUBCONINT%
Unicaja31779639,82%
Iberostar Tenerife33287837,81%
FC Barcelona LASSA29078836,80%
Valencia Basket Club26773736,23%
UCAM Murcia CB31587036,21%
Real Madrid31889135,69%
DIVINA SEGUROS Joventut30184935,45%
Herbalife Gran Canaria26375135,02%
RETABet Bilbao Basket29485034,59%
Real Betis ENERGIA PLUS21662734,45%
Movistar Estudiantes28582934,38%
Morabanc Andorra23568934,11%
Rio Natura Monbus Obradoiro24775232,85%
MONTAKIT Fuenlabrada27083032,53%
ICL Manresa23773732,16%
BASKONIA26182731,56%
TECNYCONTA Zaragoza23876431,15%
 


 
Rebotes Defensivos
CLUBTOTParMedia
BASKONIA8393226,22
FC Barcelona LASSA8233225,72
Real Madrid8203225,63
Morabanc Andorra8033225,09
Valencia Basket Club7903224,69
RETABet Bilbao Basket7613223,78
Herbalife Gran Canaria7603223,75
Movistar Estudiantes7563223,63
Iberostar Tenerife7533223,53
TECNYCONTA Zaragoza7413223,16
Unicaja7243222,63
UCAM Murcia CB7223222,56
DIVINA SEGUROS Joventut7223222,56
Real Betis ENERGIA PLUS7223222,56
MONTAKIT Fuenlabrada7153222,34
Rio Natura Monbus Obradoiro6803221,25
ICL Manresa6683220,88
 


 
Rebotes Ofensivos
CLUBTOTParMedia
MONTAKIT Fuenlabrada3653211,41
Herbalife Gran Canaria3613211,28
Unicaja3603211,25
Real Madrid3573211,16
RETABet Bilbao Basket3563211,13
Rio Natura Monbus Obradoiro3343210,44
Real Betis ENERGIA PLUS3333210,41
UCAM Murcia CB3313210,34
BASKONIA3293210,28
Valencia Basket Club3273210,22
ICL Manresa3273210,22
TECNYCONTA Zaragoza314329,81
DIVINA SEGUROS Joventut299329,34
Iberostar Tenerife298329,31
Morabanc Andorra290329,06
FC Barcelona LASSA276328,63
Movistar Estudiantes270328,44
 


 
Rebotes Totales
CLUBTOTDefOfeParMedia
Real Madrid11778203573236,78
BASKONIA11688393293236,50
Herbalife Gran Canaria11217603613235,03
RETABet Bilbao Basket11177613563234,91
Valencia Basket Club11177903273234,91
FC Barcelona LASSA10998232763234,34
Morabanc Andorra10938032903234,16
Unicaja10847243603233,88
MONTAKIT Fuenlabrada10807153653233,75
Real Betis ENERGIA PLUS10557223333232,97
TECNYCONTA Zaragoza10557413143232,97
UCAM Murcia CB10537223313232,91
Iberostar Tenerife10517532983232,84
Movistar Estudiantes10267562703232,06
DIVINA SEGUROS Joventut10217222993231,91
Rio Natura Monbus Obradoiro10146803343231,69
ICL Manresa9956683273231,09
 


 
Recuperaciones
CLUBTOTParMedia
Herbalife Gran Canaria274328,56
Movistar Estudiantes264328,25
Real Madrid248327,75
BASKONIA244327,63
Morabanc Andorra233327,28
Valencia Basket Club225327,03
MONTAKIT Fuenlabrada221326,91
Unicaja221326,91
UCAM Murcia CB214326,69
FC Barcelona LASSA213326,66
RETABet Bilbao Basket212326,63
Rio Natura Monbus Obradoiro206326,44
DIVINA SEGUROS Joventut206326,44
ICL Manresa204326,38
Real Betis ENERGIA PLUS203326,34
Iberostar Tenerife187325,84
TECNYCONTA Zaragoza176325,50
 


 
Tapones Efectuados
CLUBTOTParMedia
Real Madrid104323,25
BASKONIA97323,03
Movistar Estudiantes88322,75
Herbalife Gran Canaria80322,50
FC Barcelona LASSA76322,38
Rio Natura Monbus Obradoiro76322,38
Morabanc Andorra66322,06
Valencia Basket Club63321,97
Iberostar Tenerife63321,97
Unicaja63321,97
DIVINA SEGUROS Joventut60321,88
RETABet Bilbao Basket57321,78
ICL Manresa54321,69
TECNYCONTA Zaragoza53321,66
UCAM Murcia CB51321,59
MONTAKIT Fuenlabrada46321,44
Real Betis ENERGIA PLUS41321,28
 


 
Faltas Personales y Técnicas
CLUBTOTParMedia
Valencia Basket Club6063218,94
Real Madrid6193219,34
Unicaja6393219,97
Herbalife Gran Canaria6613220,66
Iberostar Tenerife6653220,78
Morabanc Andorra6743221,06
Rio Natura Monbus Obradoiro6763221,13
TECNYCONTA Zaragoza6783221,19
Movistar Estudiantes6803221,25
DIVINA SEGUROS Joventut6923221,63
FC Barcelona LASSA7063222,06
MONTAKIT Fuenlabrada7073222,09
ICL Manresa7213222,53
RETABet Bilbao Basket7383223,06
BASKONIA7433223,22
UCAM Murcia CB7553223,59
Real Betis ENERGIA PLUS7723224,13
 


 
Pérdidas
CLUBTOTParMedia
Real Madrid3653211,41
Movistar Estudiantes3853212,03
Herbalife Gran Canaria4123212,88
Iberostar Tenerife4143212,94
TECNYCONTA Zaragoza4163213,00
Valencia Basket Club4253213,28
UCAM Murcia CB4293213,41
DIVINA SEGUROS Joventut4303213,44
Unicaja4333213,53
Real Betis ENERGIA PLUS4363213,63
FC Barcelona LASSA4403213,75
BASKONIA4413213,78
MONTAKIT Fuenlabrada4493214,03
ICL Manresa4523214,13
Rio Natura Monbus Obradoiro4553214,22
Morabanc Andorra4563214,25
RETABet Bilbao Basket4793214,97
 


 
Tapones Recibidos
CLUBTOTParMedia
FC Barcelona LASSA43321,34
Iberostar Tenerife43321,34
Real Madrid45321,41
Rio Natura Monbus Obradoiro59321,84
RETABet Bilbao Basket61321,91
Movistar Estudiantes62321,94
Unicaja62321,94
Herbalife Gran Canaria62321,94
TECNYCONTA Zaragoza65322,03
Valencia Basket Club65322,03
Morabanc Andorra69322,16
UCAM Murcia CB69322,16
MONTAKIT Fuenlabrada77322,41
BASKONIA77322,41
Real Betis ENERGIA PLUS83322,59
ICL Manresa85322,66
DIVINA SEGUROS Joventut98323,06
 


 
Faltas Recibidas
CLUBTOTParMedia
Morabanc Andorra7423223,19
TECNYCONTA Zaragoza7343222,94
Valencia Basket Club7063222,06
Herbalife Gran Canaria6993221,84
Unicaja6883221,50
Real Madrid6883221,50
MONTAKIT Fuenlabrada6853221,41
UCAM Murcia CB6773221,16
Movistar Estudiantes6743221,06
RETABet Bilbao Basket6733221,03
Rio Natura Monbus Obradoiro6733221,03
ICL Manresa6713220,97
Real Betis ENERGIA PLUS6653220,78
BASKONIA6603220,63
FC Barcelona LASSA6573220,53
DIVINA SEGUROS Joventut6343219,81
Iberostar Tenerife6163219,25