Mejor Ataque
CLUBPTSParMedia
REAL MADRID14181688,63
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA13561684,75
MORABANC ANDORRA13551684,69
UNICAJA13511684,44
BASKONIA13491684,31
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB13371683,56
FC BARCELONA LASSA13341683,38
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES13011681,31
UCAM MURCIA CB12901680,63
TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA12621678,88
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE12581678,63
RETABet Bilbao Basket12401677,50
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT12271676,69
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA12091675,56
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS12061675,38
RIO NATURA MONBUS OBRADOIRO11891674,31
ICL MANRESA11431671,44
 


 
Mejor Defensa
CLUBPTSParMedia
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE11481671,75
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB11911674,44
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA12221676,38
BASKONIA12291676,81
REAL MADRID12341677,13
FC BARCELONA LASSA12461677,88
UNICAJA12731679,56
TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA13001681,25
RETABet Bilbao Basket13021681,38
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA13051681,56
UCAM MURCIA CB13251682,81
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT13311683,19
RIO NATURA MONBUS OBRADOIRO13361683,50
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS13371683,56
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES13401683,75
MORABANC ANDORRA13591684,94
ICL MANRESA13611685,06
 


 
Mates
CLUBTOTParMedia
MORABANC ANDORRA48163,00
RIO NATURA MONBUS OBRADOIRO35162,19
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA31161,94
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT29161,81
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA25161,56
UCAM MURCIA CB24161,50
REAL MADRID24161,50
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB24161,50
BASKONIA24161,50
TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA20161,25
UNICAJA19161,19
ICL MANRESA19161,19
FC BARCELONA LASSA18161,13
RETABet Bilbao Basket17161,06
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE17161,06
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES14160,88
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS12160,75
 


 
Asistencias
CLUBTOTParMedia
REAL MADRID3131619,56
UNICAJA2961618,50
MORABANC ANDORRA2941618,38
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB2851617,81
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE2821617,63
RETABet Bilbao Basket2671616,69
BASKONIA2671616,69
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA2581616,13
FC BARCELONA LASSA2561616,00
RIO NATURA MONBUS OBRADOIRO2461615,38
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES2361614,75
TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA2361614,75
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT2301614,38
UCAM MURCIA CB2271614,19
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA2091613,06
ICL MANRESA1901611,88
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS1701610,63
 


 
Valoración
CLUBTOTParMedia
REAL MADRID171916107,44
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB15651697,81
MORABANC ANDORRA15481696,75
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA15361696,00
UNICAJA15141694,63
FC BARCELONA LASSA14851692,81
BASKONIA14011687,56
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE13811686,31
TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA13591684,94
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES13471684,19
RETABet Bilbao Basket12691679,31
UCAM MURCIA CB12621678,88
RIO NATURA MONBUS OBRADOIRO12121675,75
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA11721673,25
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT11671672,94
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS11181669,88
ICL MANRESA10021662,63
 


 
% Tiros Libres
CLUBCONINT%
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB25531680,70%
TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA28535580,28%
UCAM MURCIA CB22528180,07%
ICL MANRESA21527977,06%
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA24832376,78%
RETABet Bilbao Basket21828476,76%
REAL MADRID25633576,42%
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS24031576,19%
MORABANC ANDORRA30239975,69%
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES20427175,28%
UNICAJA23131174,28%
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT20627874,10%
RIO NATURA MONBUS OBRADOIRO19726674,06%
BASKONIA23131473,57%
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE19827073,33%
FC BARCELONA LASSA23833072,12%
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA19829367,58%
 


 
% Tiros de Dos
CLUBCONINT%
FC BARCELONA LASSA33555860,04%
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB34358558,63%
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA37466756,07%
UNICAJA32959255,57%
REAL MADRID35364654,64%
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE29054053,70%
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES32260153,58%
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT27851953,56%
BASKONIA35566553,38%
UCAM MURCIA CB30857753,38%
TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA32260453,31%
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA32461552,68%
RETABet Bilbao Basket28654552,48%
MORABANC ANDORRA33063352,13%
RIO NATURA MONBUS OBRADOIRO30758952,12%
ICL MANRESA30861849,84%
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS33367949,04%
 


 
% Triples
CLUBCONINT%
UNICAJA15440238,31%
MORABANC ANDORRA13134737,75%
FC BARCELONA LASSA14238037,37%
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE16043336,95%
REAL MADRID15241536,63%
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT15542936,13%
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB13236735,97%
UCAM MURCIA CB15042635,21%
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES15143135,03%
RETABet Bilbao Basket15043034,88%
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS10029034,48%
RIO NATURA MONBUS OBRADOIRO12636634,43%
BASKONIA13640933,25%
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA12036333,06%
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA12137532,27%
TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA11137629,52%
ICL MANRESA10437128,03%
 


 
Rebotes Defensivos
CLUBTOTParMedia
BASKONIA4141625,88
REAL MADRID4111625,69
FC BARCELONA LASSA4101625,63
MORABANC ANDORRA4001625,00
TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA3971624,81
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB3891624,31
RETABet Bilbao Basket3861624,13
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA3821623,88
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE3761623,50
UCAM MURCIA CB3711623,19
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA3661622,88
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES3601622,50
UNICAJA3571622,31
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS3571622,31
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT3531622,06
ICL MANRESA3421621,38
RIO NATURA MONBUS OBRADOIRO3171619,81
 


 
Rebotes Ofensivos
CLUBTOTParMedia
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA1891611,81
REAL MADRID1871611,69
BASKONIA1811611,31
UNICAJA1801611,25
RIO NATURA MONBUS OBRADOIRO1711610,69
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS1681610,50
ICL MANRESA1681610,50
TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA1651610,31
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA1631610,19
RETABet Bilbao Basket1611610,06
MORABANC ANDORRA156169,75
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB153169,56
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE152169,50
UCAM MURCIA CB151169,44
FC BARCELONA LASSA145169,06
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT138168,63
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES130168,13
 


 
Rebotes Totales
CLUBTOTDefOfeParMedia
REAL MADRID5984111871637,38
BASKONIA5954141811637,19
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA5713821891635,69
TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA5623971651635,13
MORABANC ANDORRA5564001561634,75
FC BARCELONA LASSA5554101451634,69
RETABet Bilbao Basket5473861611634,19
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB5423891531633,88
UNICAJA5373571801633,56
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA5293661631633,06
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE5283761521633,00
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS5253571681632,81
UCAM MURCIA CB5223711511632,63
ICL MANRESA5103421681631,88
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT4913531381630,69
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES4903601301630,63
RIO NATURA MONBUS OBRADOIRO4883171711630,50
 


 
Recuperaciones
CLUBTOTParMedia
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA148169,25
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES147169,19
MORABANC ANDORRA137168,56
BASKONIA133168,31
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA133168,31
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB127167,94
REAL MADRID124167,75
UNICAJA119167,44
RIO NATURA MONBUS OBRADOIRO113167,06
FC BARCELONA LASSA110166,88
UCAM MURCIA CB109166,81
ICL MANRESA106166,63
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS104166,50
RETABet Bilbao Basket103166,44
TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA101166,31
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE96166,00
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT83165,19
 


 
Tapones Efectuados
CLUBTOTParMedia
FC BARCELONA LASSA49163,06
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA48163,00
BASKONIA47162,94
REAL MADRID47162,94
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES44162,75
RIO NATURA MONBUS OBRADOIRO41162,56
UNICAJA39162,44
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB38162,38
MORABANC ANDORRA34162,13
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE32162,00
RETABet Bilbao Basket28161,75
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA26161,63
TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA26161,63
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT25161,56
UCAM MURCIA CB24161,50
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS21161,31
ICL MANRESA20161,25
 


 
Faltas Personales y Técnicas
CLUBTOTParMedia
REAL MADRID2901618,13
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB3101619,38
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE3261620,38
TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA3291620,56
RIO NATURA MONBUS OBRADOIRO3371621,06
MORABANC ANDORRA3401621,25
UNICAJA3401621,25
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA3401621,25
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES3421621,38
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA3561622,25
ICL MANRESA3561622,25
FC BARCELONA LASSA3571622,31
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT3581622,38
RETABet Bilbao Basket3621622,63
UCAM MURCIA CB3661622,88
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS3731623,31
BASKONIA3751623,44
 


 
Pérdidas
CLUBTOTParMedia
REAL MADRID1841611,50
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES1931612,06
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE1981612,38
UNICAJA2071612,94
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA2091613,06
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS2131613,31
BASKONIA2181613,63
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT2201613,75
MORABANC ANDORRA2221613,88
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB2241614,00
TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA2261614,13
RIO NATURA MONBUS OBRADOIRO2301614,38
FC BARCELONA LASSA2321614,50
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA2401615,00
ICL MANRESA2401615,00
UCAM MURCIA CB2401615,00
RETABet Bilbao Basket2521615,75
 


 
Tapones Recibidos
CLUBTOTParMedia
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE20161,25
REAL MADRID22161,38
FC BARCELONA LASSA24161,50
TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA27161,69
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES29161,81
RIO NATURA MONBUS OBRADOIRO29161,81
MORABANC ANDORRA32162,00
UCAM MURCIA CB32162,00
UNICAJA33162,06
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB34162,13
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA35162,19
RETABet Bilbao Basket36162,25
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA38162,38
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT44162,75
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS44162,75
ICL MANRESA50163,13
BASKONIA51163,19
 


 
Faltas Recibidas
CLUBTOTParMedia
MORABANC ANDORRA3821623,88
TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA3711623,19
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA3531622,06
REAL MADRID3501621,88
FC BARCELONA LASSA3471621,69
UNICAJA3431621,44
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB3421621,38
RETABet Bilbao Basket3391621,19
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA3371621,06
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS3331620,81
UCAM MURCIA CB3291620,56
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE3241620,25
RIO NATURA MONBUS OBRADOIRO3221620,13
BASKONIA3201620,00
ICL MANRESA3201620,00
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT3201620,00
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES3191619,94