Mejor Ataque
CLUBPTSParMedia
REAL MADRID17512087,55
BASKONIA18022185,81
UNICAJA16752083,75
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB16712083,55
MORABANC ANDORRA16702083,50
FC BARCELONA LASSA16672083,35
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA17402182,86
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES17262182,19
TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA16732179,67
UCAM MURCIA CB16712179,57
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE16562178,86
RETABet Bilbao Basket16482178,48
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA16302177,62
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT16222177,24
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS16202177,14
RIO NATURA MONBUS OBRADOIRO16042176,38
ICL MANRESA15232172,52
 


 
Mejor Defensa
CLUBPTSParMedia
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE15112171,95
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB14962074,80
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA16102176,67
REAL MADRID15412077,05
FC BARCELONA LASSA15612078,05
BASKONIA16482178,48
UNICAJA15772078,85
RETABet Bilbao Basket16892180,43
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT17342182,57
UCAM MURCIA CB17352182,62
RIO NATURA MONBUS OBRADOIRO17452183,10
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA17462183,14
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES17532183,48
MORABANC ANDORRA16742083,70
TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA17612183,86
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS17812184,81
ICL MANRESA17872185,10
 


 
Mates
CLUBTOTParMedia
MORABANC ANDORRA54202,70
RIO NATURA MONBUS OBRADOIRO54212,57
BASKONIA46212,19
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT44212,10
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA42212,00
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB35201,75
UCAM MURCIA CB33211,57
UNICAJA31201,55
REAL MADRID30201,50
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE30211,43
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA29211,38
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES29211,38
TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA27211,29
FC BARCELONA LASSA25201,25
ICL MANRESA23211,10
RETABet Bilbao Basket23211,10
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS16210,76
 


 
Asistencias
CLUBTOTParMedia
REAL MADRID3732018,65
UNICAJA3692018,45
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB3652018,25
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE3762117,90
MORABANC ANDORRA3562017,80
BASKONIA3612117,19
RETABet Bilbao Basket3462116,48
FC BARCELONA LASSA3292016,45
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA3372116,05
RIO NATURA MONBUS OBRADOIRO3312115,76
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES3192115,19
TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA3102114,76
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT3092114,71
UCAM MURCIA CB2872113,67
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA2852113,57
ICL MANRESA2552112,14
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS2182110,38
 


 
Valoración
CLUBTOTParMedia
REAL MADRID207920103,95
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB19722098,60
MORABANC ANDORRA18782093,90
UNICAJA18742093,70
FC BARCELONA LASSA18412092,05
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA19312191,95
BASKONIA18962190,29
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE18542188,29
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES18262186,95
TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA17852185,00
RETABet Bilbao Basket17062181,24
RIO NATURA MONBUS OBRADOIRO16412178,14
UCAM MURCIA CB16032176,33
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA15862175,52
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT15702174,76
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS14912171,00
ICL MANRESA13642164,95
 


 
% Tiros Libres
CLUBCONINT%
TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA40148882,17%
UCAM MURCIA CB30638080,53%
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB32541079,27%
RETABet Bilbao Basket31139578,73%
ICL MANRESA30939977,44%
BASKONIA32442077,14%
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS31741476,57%
REAL MADRID30940576,30%
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES30740376,18%
MORABANC ANDORRA36447876,15%
RIO NATURA MONBUS OBRADOIRO27436175,90%
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA29739275,77%
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT27536575,34%
UNICAJA28738374,93%
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE26635774,51%
FC BARCELONA LASSA28739872,11%
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA28941270,15%
 


 
% Tiros de Dos
CLUBCONINT%
FC BARCELONA LASSA42670560,43%
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB43074257,95%
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA48987755,76%
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE37768455,12%
REAL MADRID42777655,03%
BASKONIA46985554,85%
UNICAJA40373554,83%
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES42678854,06%
TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA41478053,08%
UCAM MURCIA CB39274752,48%
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA42681352,40%
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT37571652,37%
RIO NATURA MONBUS OBRADOIRO41078652,16%
MORABANC ANDORRA41981751,29%
RETABet Bilbao Basket36471550,91%
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS44988950,51%
ICL MANRESA38578748,92%
 


 
% Triples
CLUBCONINT%
UNICAJA19449339,35%
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE21256537,52%
MORABANC ANDORRA15641737,41%
FC BARCELONA LASSA17647736,90%
REAL MADRID19653836,43%
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT19954936,25%
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB16244736,24%
RETABet Bilbao Basket20356935,68%
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS13538734,88%
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES18955134,30%
UCAM MURCIA CB19456634,28%
RIO NATURA MONBUS OBRADOIRO17050233,86%
BASKONIA18054233,21%
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA15548232,16%
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA16351631,59%
ICL MANRESA14848630,45%
TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA14849230,08%
 


 
Rebotes Defensivos
CLUBTOTParMedia
FC BARCELONA LASSA5182025,90
MORABANC ANDORRA5142025,70
REAL MADRID5052025,25
BASKONIA5272125,10
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB4912024,55
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE5052124,05
RETABet Bilbao Basket5002123,81
TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA4982123,71
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES4882123,24
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA4862123,14
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA4812122,90
UNICAJA4562022,80
UCAM MURCIA CB4672122,24
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS4652122,14
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT4642122,10
ICL MANRESA4382120,86
RIO NATURA MONBUS OBRADOIRO4292120,43
 


 
Rebotes Ofensivos
CLUBTOTParMedia
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA2462111,71
REAL MADRID2232011,15
RIO NATURA MONBUS OBRADOIRO2312111,00
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA2302110,95
UNICAJA2162010,80
BASKONIA2242110,67
RETABet Bilbao Basket2222110,57
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS2192110,43
ICL MANRESA2132110,14
TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA209219,95
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB197209,85
UCAM MURCIA CB205219,76
MORABANC ANDORRA189209,45
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE190219,05
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT189219,00
FC BARCELONA LASSA179208,95
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES175218,33
 


 
Rebotes Totales
CLUBTOTDefOfeParMedia
REAL MADRID7285052232036,40
BASKONIA7515272242135,76
MORABANC ANDORRA7035141892035,15
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA7324862462134,86
FC BARCELONA LASSA6975181792034,85
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB6884911972034,40
RETABet Bilbao Basket7225002222134,38
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA7114812302133,86
TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA7074982092133,67
UNICAJA6724562162033,60
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE6955051902133,10
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS6844652192132,57
UCAM MURCIA CB6724672052132,00
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES6634881752131,57
RIO NATURA MONBUS OBRADOIRO6604292312131,43
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT6534641892131,10
ICL MANRESA6514382132131,00
 


 
Recuperaciones
CLUBTOTParMedia
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA191219,10
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES184218,76
BASKONIA165217,86
MORABANC ANDORRA157207,85
REAL MADRID155207,75
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA157217,48
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB148207,40
RIO NATURA MONBUS OBRADOIRO152217,24
UNICAJA141207,05
UCAM MURCIA CB144216,86
FC BARCELONA LASSA133206,65
RETABet Bilbao Basket134216,38
ICL MANRESA130216,19
TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA129216,14
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS127216,05
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE123215,86
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT114215,43
 


 
Tapones Efectuados
CLUBTOTParMedia
REAL MADRID57202,85
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES59212,81
FC BARCELONA LASSA55202,75
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA57212,71
BASKONIA57212,71
RIO NATURA MONBUS OBRADOIRO51212,43
UNICAJA46202,30
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB45202,25
MORABANC ANDORRA43202,15
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE42212,00
RETABet Bilbao Basket36211,71
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA34211,62
TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA33211,57
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT32211,52
ICL MANRESA31211,48
UCAM MURCIA CB29211,38
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS28211,33
 


 
Faltas Personales y Técnicas
CLUBTOTParMedia
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB3802019,00
REAL MADRID3812019,05
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE4272120,33
TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA4362120,76
MORABANC ANDORRA4182020,90
UNICAJA4232021,15
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA4462121,24
RIO NATURA MONBUS OBRADOIRO4552121,67
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES4612121,95
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT4662122,19
ICL MANRESA4752122,62
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA4762122,67
FC BARCELONA LASSA4542022,70
BASKONIA4832123,00
RETABet Bilbao Basket4832123,00
UCAM MURCIA CB4852123,10
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS5062124,10
 


 
Pérdidas
CLUBTOTParMedia
REAL MADRID2232011,15
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES2512111,95
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE2662112,67
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA2702112,86
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS2722112,95
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT2772113,19
UNICAJA2642013,20
BASKONIA2822113,43
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB2772013,85
TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA2952114,05
MORABANC ANDORRA2842014,20
RIO NATURA MONBUS OBRADOIRO3022114,38
UCAM MURCIA CB3022114,38
ICL MANRESA3052114,52
RETABet Bilbao Basket3092114,71
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA3102114,76
FC BARCELONA LASSA2962014,80
 


 
Tapones Recibidos
CLUBTOTParMedia
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE25211,19
REAL MADRID27201,35
FC BARCELONA LASSA29201,45
TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA33211,57
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES36211,71
RIO NATURA MONBUS OBRADOIRO38211,81
UNICAJA37201,85
RETABet Bilbao Basket41211,95
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB41202,05
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA45212,14
MORABANC ANDORRA43202,15
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA46212,19
UCAM MURCIA CB50212,38
BASKONIA58212,76
ICL MANRESA58212,76
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS58212,76
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT60212,86
 


 
Faltas Recibidas
CLUBTOTParMedia
TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA4942123,52
MORABANC ANDORRA4672023,35
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA4632122,05
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB4352021,75
REAL MADRID4332021,65
RETABet Bilbao Basket4542121,62
FC BARCELONA LASSA4302021,50
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA4462121,24
UNICAJA4222021,10
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES4432121,10
ICL MANRESA4422121,05
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS4392120,90
UCAM MURCIA CB4382120,86
RIO NATURA MONBUS OBRADOIRO4332120,62
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE4312120,52
BASKONIA4272120,33
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT4242120,19