Mejor Ataque
CLUBPTSParMedia
REAL MADRID10041191,27
FC BARCELONA LASSA9951190,45
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA9461186,00
BASKONIA9331184,82
TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA9101182,73
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB9061182,36
UNICAJA8921181,09
MORABANC ANDORRA8871180,64
UCAM MURCIA CB8841180,36
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES7941079,40
SAN PABLO BURGOS8551177,73
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA8551177,73
DELTECO GBC8541177,64
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT7711077,10
RETABET BILBAO BASKET8421176,55
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE8341175,82
MONBUS OBRADOIRO8201174,55
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS8081173,45
 


 
Mejor Defensa
CLUBPTSParMedia
UNICAJA8141174,00
MONBUS OBRADOIRO8151174,09
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE8211174,64
DELTECO GBC8431176,64
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA8461176,91
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB8681178,91
MORABANC ANDORRA8691179,00
REAL MADRID8731179,36
UCAM MURCIA CB8771179,73
BASKONIA8811180,09
FC BARCELONA LASSA8861180,55
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT8211082,10
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA9041182,18
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES8301083,00
RETABET BILBAO BASKET9361185,09
TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA9391185,36
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS9791189,00
SAN PABLO BURGOS9881189,82
 


 
Mates
CLUBTOTParMedia
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA42113,82
BASKONIA41113,73
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB34113,09
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE31112,82
REAL MADRID31112,82
FC BARCELONA LASSA29112,64
MORABANC ANDORRA27112,45
UCAM MURCIA CB24112,18
DELTECO GBC22112,00
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA22112,00
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS22112,00
RETABET BILBAO BASKET22112,00
MONBUS OBRADOIRO21111,91
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT19101,90
UNICAJA20111,82
SAN PABLO BURGOS18111,64
TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA16111,45
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES14101,40
 


 
Asistencias
CLUBTOTParMedia
FC BARCELONA LASSA2181119,82
BASKONIA2131119,36
UNICAJA2001118,18
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA1901117,27
REAL MADRID1861116,91
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB1751115,91
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES1561015,60
DELTECO GBC1671115,18
SAN PABLO BURGOS1651115,00
MORABANC ANDORRA1641114,91
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE1631114,82
TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA1581114,36
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA1571114,27
MONBUS OBRADOIRO1561114,18
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT1401014,00
RETABET BILBAO BASKET1441113,09
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS1371112,45
UCAM MURCIA CB1331112,09
 


 
Valoración
CLUBTOTParMedia
REAL MADRID113811103,45
FC BARCELONA LASSA110911100,82
BASKONIA10821198,36
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB10611196,45
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA10541195,82
UNICAJA10101191,82
TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA9351185,00
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE9301184,55
MORABANC ANDORRA9011181,91
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES8161081,60
DELTECO GBC8801180,00
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA8761179,64
SAN PABLO BURGOS8681178,91
UCAM MURCIA CB8581178,00
MONBUS OBRADOIRO8521177,45
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT7301073,00
RETABET BILBAO BASKET7641169,45
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS7631169,36
 


 
% Tiros Libres
CLUBCONINT%
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT15518882,45%
UNICAJA17821682,41%
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB17821981,28%
BASKONIA17922479,91%
TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA14819177,49%
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE12816677,11%
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA16621676,85%
MONBUS OBRADOIRO13217376,30%
UCAM MURCIA CB19725976,06%
SAN PABLO BURGOS14318975,66%
REAL MADRID17122775,33%
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES13618673,12%
RETABET BILBAO BASKET15321072,86%
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA16222671,68%
DELTECO GBC15621871,56%
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS16423370,39%
FC BARCELONA LASSA13118770,05%
MORABANC ANDORRA19928869,10%
 


 
% Tiros de Dos
CLUBCONINT%
REAL MADRID25643359,12%
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE24243455,76%
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA23542355,56%
FC BARCELONA LASSA25547054,26%
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA25747653,99%
MONBUS OBRADOIRO21539953,88%
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES20037553,33%
SAN PABLO BURGOS23644453,15%
BASKONIA21841452,66%
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB21441251,94%
TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA21040751,60%
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT18235750,98%
DELTECO GBC24148549,69%
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS21444148,53%
MORABANC ANDORRA20943248,38%
RETABET BILBAO BASKET18438248,17%
UNICAJA21043648,17%
UCAM MURCIA CB18037947,49%
 


 
% Triples
CLUBCONINT%
FC BARCELONA LASSA11828840,97%
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA9022639,82%
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB10025838,76%
UNICAJA9825438,58%
TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA11429638,51%
REAL MADRID10728237,94%
BASKONIA10628936,68%
RETABET BILBAO BASKET10730235,43%
UCAM MURCIA CB10931834,28%
MORABANC ANDORRA9027432,85%
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT8426831,34%
MONBUS OBRADOIRO8627531,27%
SAN PABLO BURGOS8025930,89%
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE7424530,20%
DELTECO GBC7223930,13%
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA7324429,92%
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS7224529,39%
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES8630028,67%
 


 
Rebotes Defensivos
CLUBTOTParMedia
DELTECO GBC3011127,36
REAL MADRID2971127,00
BASKONIA2921126,55
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE2851125,91
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES2591025,90
TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA2841125,82
FC BARCELONA LASSA2801125,45
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB2791125,36
MONBUS OBRADOIRO2781125,27
MORABANC ANDORRA2741124,91
RETABET BILBAO BASKET2741124,91
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA2721124,73
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA2691124,45
UNICAJA2491122,64
UCAM MURCIA CB2441122,18
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT2121021,20
SAN PABLO BURGOS2291120,82
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS2261120,55
 


 
Rebotes Ofensivos
CLUBTOTParMedia
DELTECO GBC1441113,09
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE1441113,09
UNICAJA1321112,00
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA1251111,36
UCAM MURCIA CB1211111,00
SAN PABLO BURGOS1191110,82
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB1181110,73
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA1181110,73
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT1051010,50
BASKONIA1141110,36
FC BARCELONA LASSA1131110,27
REAL MADRID109119,91
RETABET BILBAO BASKET107119,73
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS107119,73
MORABANC ANDORRA106119,64
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES95109,50
MONBUS OBRADOIRO104119,45
TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA87117,91
 


 
Rebotes Totales
CLUBTOTDefOfeParMedia
DELTECO GBC4453011441140,45
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE4292851441139,00
BASKONIA4062921141136,91
REAL MADRID4062971091136,91
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB3972791181136,09
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA3942691251135,82
FC BARCELONA LASSA3932801131135,73
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA3902721181135,45
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES354259951035,40
MONBUS OBRADOIRO3822781041134,73
RETABET BILBAO BASKET3812741071134,64
UNICAJA3812491321134,64
MORABANC ANDORRA3802741061134,55
TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA371284871133,73
UCAM MURCIA CB3652441211133,18
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT3172121051031,70
SAN PABLO BURGOS3482291191131,64
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS3332261071130,27
 


 
Recuperaciones
CLUBTOTParMedia
FC BARCELONA LASSA100119,09
MORABANC ANDORRA90118,18
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT81108,10
UCAM MURCIA CB85117,73
REAL MADRID81117,36
SAN PABLO BURGOS80117,27
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS80117,27
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA80117,27
UNICAJA76116,91
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB70116,36
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES63106,30
BASKONIA65115,91
DELTECO GBC65115,91
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE57115,18
TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA55115,00
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA55115,00
RETABET BILBAO BASKET53114,82
MONBUS OBRADOIRO52114,73
 


 
Tapones Efectuados
CLUBTOTParMedia
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES37103,70
REAL MADRID36113,27
MONBUS OBRADOIRO35113,18
UCAM MURCIA CB33113,00
SAN PABLO BURGOS33113,00
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE31112,82
TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA30112,73
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA30112,73
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT26102,60
DELTECO GBC27112,45
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB27112,45
BASKONIA27112,45
FC BARCELONA LASSA25112,27
MORABANC ANDORRA24112,18
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA24112,18
UNICAJA22112,00
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS20111,82
RETABET BILBAO BASKET15111,36
 


 
Faltas Personales y Técnicas
CLUBTOTParMedia
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB1921117,45
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS2121119,27
BASKONIA2131119,36
UNICAJA2151119,55
SAN PABLO BURGOS2161119,64
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA2161119,64
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE2191119,91
FC BARCELONA LASSA2251120,45
MONBUS OBRADOIRO2271120,64
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES2161021,60
REAL MADRID2381121,64
TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA2401121,82
MORABANC ANDORRA2431122,09
DELTECO GBC2451122,27
RETABET BILBAO BASKET2481122,55
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA2571123,36
UCAM MURCIA CB2601123,64
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT2431024,30
 


 
Pérdidas
CLUBTOTParMedia
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES1061010,60
FC BARCELONA LASSA1291111,73
REAL MADRID1301111,82
UNICAJA1311111,91
BASKONIA1331112,09
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB1351112,27
TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA1361112,36
MONBUS OBRADOIRO1381112,55
MORABANC ANDORRA1401112,73
UCAM MURCIA CB1411112,82
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS1431113,00
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE1451113,18
SAN PABLO BURGOS1501113,64
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA1511113,73
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA1561114,18
RETABET BILBAO BASKET1571114,27
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT1441014,40
DELTECO GBC1701115,45
 


 
Tapones Recibidos
CLUBTOTParMedia
TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA21111,91
UNICAJA23112,09
BASKONIA23112,09
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES21102,10
SAN PABLO BURGOS24112,18
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS24112,18
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA24112,18
DELTECO GBC25112,27
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB26112,36
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE26112,36
REAL MADRID27112,45
UCAM MURCIA CB28112,55
FC BARCELONA LASSA29112,64
MONBUS OBRADOIRO31112,82
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA31112,82
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT32103,20
MORABANC ANDORRA38113,45
RETABET BILBAO BASKET39113,55
 


 
Faltas Recibidas
CLUBTOTParMedia
MORABANC ANDORRA2731124,82
UCAM MURCIA CB2571123,36
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA2391121,73
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB2361121,45
DELTECO GBC2351121,36
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS2331121,18
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA2331121,18
BASKONIA2311121,00
TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA2301120,91
REAL MADRID2281120,73
UNICAJA2281120,73
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT2061020,60
RETABET BILBAO BASKET2231120,27
MONBUS OBRADOIRO2171119,73
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES1941019,40
SAN PABLO BURGOS2101119,09
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE2071118,82
FC BARCELONA LASSA2021118,36