Mejor Ataque
CLUBPTSParMedia
Real Madrid30523489,76
FC Barcelona Lassa30303489,12
Kirolbet Baskonia29463486,65
MoraBanc Andorra28983485,24
Movistar Estudiantes28613484,15
Herbalife Gran Canaria28513483,85
Valencia Basket Club28093482,62
Tecnyconta Zaragoza27803481,76
Unicaja27783481,71
San Pablo Burgos27733481,56
Delteco GBC27423480,65
Divina Seguros Joventut27093479,68
Iberostar Tenerife26843478,94
Monbus Obradoiro26503477,94
Montakit Fuenlabrada26413477,68
Real Betis Energía Plus26293477,32
UCAM Murcia CB26243477,18
RETAbet Bilbao Basket25923476,24
 


 
Mejor Defensa
CLUBPTSParMedia
Valencia Basket Club25823475,94
UCAM Murcia CB25893476,15
Iberostar Tenerife26143476,88
Unicaja26313477,38
Kirolbet Baskonia26683478,47
Real Madrid26783478,76
FC Barcelona Lassa26913479,15
Monbus Obradoiro27423480,65
Herbalife Gran Canaria27803481,76
MoraBanc Andorra27873481,97
Montakit Fuenlabrada28063482,53
Divina Seguros Joventut28313483,26
RETAbet Bilbao Basket28433483,62
Delteco GBC28543483,94
Movistar Estudiantes28923485,06
San Pablo Burgos29613487,09
Tecnyconta Zaragoza30063488,41
Real Betis Energía Plus30963491,06
 


 
Mates
CLUBTOTParMedia
Kirolbet Baskonia150344,41
Herbalife Gran Canaria148344,35
Iberostar Tenerife120343,53
Real Madrid100342,94
FC Barcelona Lassa99342,91
MoraBanc Andorra92342,71
UCAM Murcia CB89342,62
Divina Seguros Joventut87342,56
Monbus Obradoiro83342,44
Valencia Basket Club79342,32
Delteco GBC74342,18
Montakit Fuenlabrada71342,09
Real Betis Energía Plus68342,00
RETAbet Bilbao Basket68342,00
Movistar Estudiantes66341,94
San Pablo Burgos64341,88
Tecnyconta Zaragoza63341,85
Unicaja63341,85
 


 
Asistencias
CLUBTOTParMedia
FC Barcelona Lassa7073420,79
Kirolbet Baskonia6573419,32
Unicaja6343418,65
Real Madrid6083417,88
Movistar Estudiantes5993417,62
Iberostar Tenerife5883417,29
Herbalife Gran Canaria5823417,12
Valencia Basket Club5723416,82
Monbus Obradoiro5493416,15
MoraBanc Andorra5483416,12
San Pablo Burgos5483416,12
Delteco GBC5393415,85
Montakit Fuenlabrada5113415,03
Divina Seguros Joventut5093414,97
Real Betis Energía Plus4883414,35
RETAbet Bilbao Basket4763414,00
Tecnyconta Zaragoza4673413,74
UCAM Murcia CB4303412,65
 


 
Valoración
CLUBTOTParMedia
Real Madrid359434105,71
FC Barcelona Lassa350334103,03
Kirolbet Baskonia346434101,88
Unicaja32313495,03
Valencia Basket Club32303495,00
Herbalife Gran Canaria31683493,18
Movistar Estudiantes30483489,65
MoraBanc Andorra30403489,41
Iberostar Tenerife29853487,79
San Pablo Burgos28713484,44
Delteco GBC28703484,41
Tecnyconta Zaragoza27583481,12
Monbus Obradoiro27513480,91
Divina Seguros Joventut26863479,00
Real Betis Energía Plus26073476,68
UCAM Murcia CB25763475,76
Montakit Fuenlabrada25553475,15
RETAbet Bilbao Basket25033473,62
 


 
% Tiros Libres
CLUBCONINT%
Unicaja51264080,00%
Valencia Basket Club51664679,88%
Kirolbet Baskonia54068279,18%
Tecnyconta Zaragoza50265177,11%
Divina Seguros Joventut50365776,56%
San Pablo Burgos51367276,34%
Real Madrid53470975,32%
Iberostar Tenerife46461875,08%
Monbus Obradoiro46762474,84%
Movistar Estudiantes54573074,66%
Real Betis Energía Plus45762373,35%
MoraBanc Andorra59181572,52%
UCAM Murcia CB55577072,08%
Delteco GBC45863771,90%
Herbalife Gran Canaria48467671,60%
Montakit Fuenlabrada42459471,38%
RETAbet Bilbao Basket48067471,22%
FC Barcelona Lassa43961970,92%
 


 
% Tiros de Dos
CLUBCONINT%
Real Madrid779130659,65%
Kirolbet Baskonia732128457,01%
FC Barcelona Lassa787139256,54%
Herbalife Gran Canaria777139755,62%
Iberostar Tenerife672122454,90%
San Pablo Burgos740139852,93%
Montakit Fuenlabrada654124952,36%
Valencia Basket Club599114652,27%
Real Betis Energía Plus732140152,25%
Delteco GBC752144052,22%
Unicaja665127652,12%
Movistar Estudiantes660126752,09%
Tecnyconta Zaragoza686131852,05%
Divina Seguros Joventut656126651,82%
MoraBanc Andorra660128151,52%
Monbus Obradoiro598117450,94%
RETAbet Bilbao Basket588116050,69%
UCAM Murcia CB604128147,15%
 


 
% Triples
CLUBCONINT%
Valencia Basket Club36588341,34%
FC Barcelona Lassa33985639,60%
Real Madrid32084437,91%
Kirolbet Baskonia31483437,65%
MoraBanc Andorra32988937,01%
Monbus Obradoiro32991635,92%
Unicaja31287135,82%
RETAbet Bilbao Basket31288235,37%
Herbalife Gran Canaria27177235,10%
Montakit Fuenlabrada30386834,91%
Tecnyconta Zaragoza30287834,40%
Iberostar Tenerife29285134,31%
Divina Seguros Joventut29888233,79%
UCAM Murcia CB28785333,65%
San Pablo Burgos26080032,50%
Movistar Estudiantes332103232,17%
Delteco GBC26081232,02%
Real Betis Energía Plus23674031,89%
 


 
Rebotes Defensivos
CLUBTOTParMedia
Kirolbet Baskonia9453427,79
Real Madrid9433427,74
FC Barcelona Lassa8543425,12
Movistar Estudiantes8503425,00
Tecnyconta Zaragoza8483424,94
Delteco GBC8463424,88
Iberostar Tenerife8453424,85
Unicaja8303424,41
MoraBanc Andorra8263424,29
Valencia Basket Club8223424,18
San Pablo Burgos8133423,91
UCAM Murcia CB8113423,85
Herbalife Gran Canaria8103423,82
Monbus Obradoiro8083423,76
Real Betis Energía Plus7843423,06
RETAbet Bilbao Basket7733422,74
Montakit Fuenlabrada7723422,71
Divina Seguros Joventut7663422,53
 


 
Rebotes Ofensivos
CLUBTOTParMedia
Delteco GBC4393412,91
UCAM Murcia CB4093412,03
Unicaja3873411,38
Montakit Fuenlabrada3763411,06
Movistar Estudiantes3713410,91
Herbalife Gran Canaria3673410,79
Iberostar Tenerife3623410,65
Monbus Obradoiro3523410,35
Divina Seguros Joventut3443410,12
FC Barcelona Lassa3433410,09
San Pablo Burgos337349,91
MoraBanc Andorra328349,65
Valencia Basket Club326349,59
Real Madrid321349,44
Kirolbet Baskonia316349,29
RETAbet Bilbao Basket308349,06
Real Betis Energía Plus292348,59
Tecnyconta Zaragoza285348,38
 


 
Rebotes Totales
CLUBTOTDefOfeParMedia
Delteco GBC12858464393437,79
Real Madrid12649433213437,18
Kirolbet Baskonia12619453163437,09
Movistar Estudiantes12218503713435,91
UCAM Murcia CB12208114093435,88
Unicaja12178303873435,79
Iberostar Tenerife12078453623435,50
FC Barcelona Lassa11978543433435,21
Herbalife Gran Canaria11778103673434,62
Monbus Obradoiro11608083523434,12
MoraBanc Andorra11548263283433,94
San Pablo Burgos11508133373433,82
Valencia Basket Club11488223263433,76
Montakit Fuenlabrada11487723763433,76
Tecnyconta Zaragoza11338482853433,32
Divina Seguros Joventut11107663443432,65
RETAbet Bilbao Basket10817733083431,79
Real Betis Energía Plus10767842923431,65
 


 
Recuperaciones
CLUBTOTParMedia
FC Barcelona Lassa275348,09
MoraBanc Andorra257347,56
Divina Seguros Joventut257347,56
Herbalife Gran Canaria242347,12
San Pablo Burgos233346,85
Real Madrid233346,85
Delteco GBC226346,65
Unicaja219346,44
UCAM Murcia CB218346,41
Movistar Estudiantes213346,26
Valencia Basket Club209346,15
Real Betis Energía Plus208346,12
Iberostar Tenerife202345,94
RETAbet Bilbao Basket200345,88
Kirolbet Baskonia193345,68
Tecnyconta Zaragoza181345,32
Monbus Obradoiro177345,21
Montakit Fuenlabrada175345,15
 


 
Tapones Efectuados
CLUBTOTParMedia
Real Madrid128343,76
Monbus Obradoiro120343,53
Movistar Estudiantes117343,44
Kirolbet Baskonia98342,88
San Pablo Burgos95342,79
Iberostar Tenerife90342,65
Tecnyconta Zaragoza88342,59
Herbalife Gran Canaria87342,56
MoraBanc Andorra85342,50
UCAM Murcia CB84342,47
FC Barcelona Lassa79342,32
Delteco GBC78342,29
Montakit Fuenlabrada78342,29
RETAbet Bilbao Basket66341,94
Divina Seguros Joventut66341,94
Unicaja57341,68
Valencia Basket Club55341,62
Real Betis Energía Plus47341,38
 


 
Faltas Personales y Técnicas
CLUBTOTParMedia
Valencia Basket Club6123418,00
Unicaja6263418,41
Herbalife Gran Canaria6663419,59
Real Betis Energía Plus6783419,94
Real Madrid6843420,12
Kirolbet Baskonia6943420,41
FC Barcelona Lassa7063420,76
Iberostar Tenerife7133420,97
San Pablo Burgos7343421,59
Delteco GBC7373421,68
Tecnyconta Zaragoza7453421,91
Movistar Estudiantes7483422,00
Monbus Obradoiro7603422,35
RETAbet Bilbao Basket7623422,41
MoraBanc Andorra7743422,76
Divina Seguros Joventut7803422,94
UCAM Murcia CB8053423,68
Montakit Fuenlabrada8153423,97
 


 
Pérdidas
CLUBTOTParMedia
Movistar Estudiantes3533410,38
Unicaja3843411,29
FC Barcelona Lassa3853411,32
Valencia Basket Club3893411,44
MoraBanc Andorra4173412,26
UCAM Murcia CB4183412,29
Tecnyconta Zaragoza4203412,35
Iberostar Tenerife4253412,50
Real Madrid4323412,71
Kirolbet Baskonia4323412,71
Herbalife Gran Canaria4323412,71
RETAbet Bilbao Basket4343412,76
Monbus Obradoiro4353412,79
Divina Seguros Joventut4393412,91
Real Betis Energía Plus4443413,06
Montakit Fuenlabrada4453413,09
San Pablo Burgos4463413,12
Delteco GBC4733413,91
 


 
Tapones Recibidos
CLUBTOTParMedia
FC Barcelona Lassa53341,56
Kirolbet Baskonia63341,85
Real Madrid68342,00
Tecnyconta Zaragoza72342,12
Valencia Basket Club72342,12
Iberostar Tenerife72342,12
Real Betis Energía Plus75342,21
Herbalife Gran Canaria76342,24
Unicaja77342,26
Delteco GBC81342,38
RETAbet Bilbao Basket87342,56
San Pablo Burgos89342,62
UCAM Murcia CB92342,71
Montakit Fuenlabrada93342,74
Movistar Estudiantes101342,97
Divina Seguros Joventut110343,24
MoraBanc Andorra111343,26
Monbus Obradoiro112343,29
 


 
Faltas Recibidas
CLUBTOTParMedia
MoraBanc Andorra8053423,68
UCAM Murcia CB7733422,74
Movistar Estudiantes7313421,50
Monbus Obradoiro7223421,24
Real Madrid7193421,15
Herbalife Gran Canaria7163421,06
Kirolbet Baskonia7123420,94
Divina Seguros Joventut7123420,94
Unicaja7113420,91
Delteco GBC7103420,88
RETAbet Bilbao Basket7073420,79
Valencia Basket Club7053420,74
Tecnyconta Zaragoza7033420,68
San Pablo Burgos6983420,53
Real Betis Energía Plus6953420,44
Iberostar Tenerife6893420,26
Montakit Fuenlabrada6853420,15
FC Barcelona Lassa6613419,44