ESTADÍSTICAS INDIVIDUALES

2020-2021
LIGA REGULAR

VALORACIÓN

1 Giorgi Shermadini Iberostar Tenerife 22,4
2 Laurynas Birutis Monbus Obradoiro 21,6
3 Ondrej Balvin RETAbet Bilbao Basket 20,9
4 Melo Trimble Urbas Fuenlabrada 19,6
5 Alex Renfroe Hereda San Pablo Burgos 19,2

PUNTOS

1 Melo Trimble Urbas Fuenlabrada 20,3
2 Conner Frankamp UCAM Murcia CB 18,7
3 Giorgi Shermadini Iberostar Tenerife 17,1
4 Clevin Hannah MoraBanc Andorra 16,1
5 Laurynas Birutis Monbus Obradoiro 15,5

REBOTES

1 Ondrej Balvin RETAbet Bilbao Basket 8,1
2 Edy Tavares Real Madrid 7,5
3 Tyson Pérez MoraBanc Andorra 7,2
4 Laurynas Birutis Monbus Obradoiro 6,6
5 Augusto Lima UCAM Murcia CB 6,3

ASISTENCIAS

1 Dani Pérez BAXI Manresa 6,8
2 Alex Renfroe Hereda San Pablo Burgos 6,4
3 Marcelinho Huertas Iberostar Tenerife 5,6
4 Nick Calathes Barça 5,4
5 Pepe Pozas Monbus Obradoiro 5,2

RECUPERACIONES

1 Facu Campazzo Real Madrid 2,3
2 Alberto Díaz Unicaja 1,9
3 Tyson Pérez MoraBanc Andorra 1,8
4 Luca Vildoza TD Systems Baskonia 1,8
5 Melo Trimble Urbas Fuenlabrada 1,7

TAPONES

1 Edy Tavares Real Madrid 2,7
2 Malik Dime MoraBanc Andorra 2,3
3 Ondrej Balvin RETAbet Bilbao Basket 1,6
4 Matt Costello Herbalife Gran Canaria 1,5
5 Augusto Lima UCAM Murcia CB 1,5

MÁS/MENOS

1 Edy Tavares Real Madrid 16,6
2 Facu Campazzo Real Madrid 14,3
3 Alberto Abalde Real Madrid 10,9
4 Thad McFadden Hereda San Pablo Burgos 9,8
5 Aaron Doornekamp Iberostar Tenerife 9,1

MINUTOS JUGADOS

1 Rokas Giedraitis TD Systems Baskonia 0:32
2 James Feldeine Coosur Real Betis 0:30
3 Aaron Doornekamp Iberostar Tenerife 0:30
4 Melo Trimble Urbas Fuenlabrada 0:30
5 Dylan Ennis Casademont Zaragoza 0:29

TIROS DE 3

1 Kassius Robertson Monbus Obradoiro 3,0
2 John Roberson Movistar Estudiantes 3,0
3 Conner Frankamp UCAM Murcia CB 2,9
4 Aaron Doornekamp Iberostar Tenerife 2,6
5 James Feldeine Coosur Real Betis 2,6

%TIROS DE 3

1 Adam Hanga Barça 63,2
2 Vladimir Brodziansky Club Joventut Badalona 60,7
3 Aleksandar Cvetkovic Movistar Estudiantes 56,0
4 Rudy Fernández Real Madrid 55,0
5 Vanja Marinkovic Valencia Basket Club 53,3

TIROS DE 2

1 Laurynas Birutis Monbus Obradoiro 5,8
2 Giorgi Shermadini Iberostar Tenerife 5,7
3 Jaime Echenique Acunsa GBC 5,7
4 Alessandro Gentile Movistar Estudiantes 5,7
5 Ante Tomic Club Joventut Badalona 5,5

%TIROS DE 2

1 Tryggvi Hlinason Casademont Zaragoza 82,1
2 Louis Labeyrie Valencia Basket Club 81,8
3 Simon Birgander Club Joventut Badalona 76,2
4 Babatunde Olumuyiwa MoraBanc Andorra 72,7
5 Ken Horton Hereda San Pablo Burgos 71,4

TIROS LIBRES

1 Giorgi Shermadini Iberostar Tenerife 5,6
2 Melo Trimble Urbas Fuenlabrada 5,6
3 Aleksa Avramovic Movistar Estudiantes 3,9
4 Laurynas Birutis Monbus Obradoiro 3,9
5 Jasiel Rivero Hereda San Pablo Burgos 3,7

%TIROS LIBRES

1 Klemen Prepelic Valencia Basket Club 100,0
2 Jonathan Tabu BAXI Manresa 100,0
3 Jake Cohen Monbus Obradoiro 100,0
4 Kyle Kuric Barça 100,0
5 Jean Claudio Montero Herbalife Gran Canaria 100,0

REBOTES DEFENSIVOS

1 Ondrej Balvin RETAbet Bilbao Basket 5,1
2 Edy Tavares Real Madrid 4,8
3 Jasiel Rivero Hereda San Pablo Burgos 4,4
4 Tyson Pérez MoraBanc Andorra 4,3
5 Nikola Mirotic Barça 4,3

REBOTES OFENSIVOS

1 Augusto Lima UCAM Murcia CB 3,3
2 Ondrej Balvin RETAbet Bilbao Basket 3,0
3 Emanuel Cate UCAM Murcia CB 2,9
4 Tyson Pérez MoraBanc Andorra 2,8
5 Edy Tavares Real Madrid 2,6

FALTAS RECIBIDAS

1 Melo Trimble Urbas Fuenlabrada 5,6
2 Laurynas Birutis Monbus Obradoiro 5,5
3 Giorgi Shermadini Iberostar Tenerife 5,4
4 Youssou Ndoye Coosur Real Betis 4,8
5 Jasiel Rivero Hereda San Pablo Burgos 4,8

FALTAS COMETIDAS

1 Scott Eatherton BAXI Manresa 3,6
2 Jason Thompson Casademont Zaragoza 3,6
3 Alec Brown Movistar Estudiantes 3,5
4 Sadiel Rojas UCAM Murcia CB 3,4
5 TJ Campbell Coosur Real Betis 3,4

MATES

1 Tryggvi Hlinason Casademont Zaragoza 2,3
2 Ondrej Balvin RETAbet Bilbao Basket 2,2
3 Laurynas Birutis Monbus Obradoiro 1,5
4 Babatunde Olumuyiwa MoraBanc Andorra 1,4
5 Edy Tavares Real Madrid 1,4

PÉRDIDAS

1 Alessandro Gentile Movistar Estudiantes 3,8
2 Melo Trimble Urbas Fuenlabrada 3,6
3 Marcelinho Huertas Iberostar Tenerife 3,3
4 DJ Seeley Casademont Zaragoza 3,0
5 Nenad Dimitrijevic Club Joventut Badalona 2,9