PRÓXIMOS PARTIDOS

Liga Endesa - JORNADA 32
15 de mayo de 2021
RBBRETAbet Bilbao BasketRETAbet Bilbao
RETAbet Bilbao Basket
Sáb 15 -
20:45
Urbas Fuenlabrada
URFUrbas FuenlabradaUrbas Fuenla
Liga Endesa - JORNADA 34
16 de mayo de 2021
TDSTD Systems BaskoniaTD Systems Bk
TD Systems Baskonia
Dom 16 -
12:30
Unicaja
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
Liga Endesa - JORNADA 35
18 de mayo de 2021
RBBRETAbet Bilbao BasketRETAbet Bilbao
RETAbet Bilbao Basket
Mar 18 -
18:30
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
BURHereda San Pablo BurgosHereda SPB
Liga Endesa - JORNADA 37
18 de mayo de 2021
GBCAcunsa GBCAcunsa GBC
Acunsa GBC
Mar 18 -
21:15
Unicaja
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
Liga Endesa - JORNADA 37
19 de mayo de 2021
MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra
Monbus Obradoiro
Mié 19 -
18:30
UCAM Murcia CB
UCMUCAM Murcia CBUCAM Murcia
CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz
Casademont Zaragoza
Mié 19 -
18:30
Lenovo Tenerife
LNTLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
HGCHerbalife Gran CanariaHerbalife GC
Herbalife Gran Canaria
Mié 19 -
21:15
Valencia Basket Club
VBCValencia Basket ClubValencia Basket
BARBarçaBarça
Barça
Mié 19 -
21:15
TD Systems Baskonia
TDSTD Systems BaskoniaTD Systems Bk
URFUrbas FuenlabradaUrbas Fuenla
Urbas Fuenlabrada
Mié 19 -
21:15
Coosur Real Betis
BETCoosur Real BetisCoosur Betis
Liga Endesa - JORNADA 37
20 de mayo de 2021
CJBClub Joventut BadalonaJoventut
Club Joventut Badalona
Jue 20 -
18:30
MoraBanc Andorra
MBAMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc And
RMBReal MadridReal Madrid
Real Madrid
Jue 20 -
21:15
RETAbet Bilbao Basket
RBBRETAbet Bilbao BasketRETAbet Bilbao
Liga Endesa - JORNADA 37
21 de mayo de 2021
MOVMovistar EstudiantesMovistar Estu
Movistar Estudiantes
Vie 21 -
20:30
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
BURHereda San Pablo BurgosHereda SPB
Liga Endesa - JORNADA 38
22 de mayo de 2021
VBCValencia Basket ClubValencia Basket
Valencia Basket Club
Sáb 22 -
18:00
Urbas Fuenlabrada
URFUrbas FuenlabradaUrbas Fuenla
LNTLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
Lenovo Tenerife
Sáb 22 -
20:45
Barça
BARBarçaBarça
Liga Endesa - JORNADA 38
23 de mayo de 2021
BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
BAXI Manresa
Dom 23 -
12:30
TD Systems Baskonia
TDSTD Systems BaskoniaTD Systems Bk
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
Unicaja
Dom 23 -
12:30
Real Madrid
RMBReal MadridReal Madrid
MBAMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc And
MoraBanc Andorra
Dom 23 -
12:30
Acunsa GBC
GBCAcunsa GBCAcunsa GBC
RBBRETAbet Bilbao BasketRETAbet Bilbao
RETAbet Bilbao Basket
Dom 23 -
12:30
Club Joventut Badalona
CJBClub Joventut BadalonaJoventut
BETCoosur Real BetisCoosur Betis
Coosur Real Betis
Dom 23 -
12:30
Herbalife Gran Canaria
HGCHerbalife Gran CanariaHerbalife GC
UCMUCAM Murcia CBUCAM Murcia
UCAM Murcia CB
Dom 23 -
12:30
Casademont Zaragoza
CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz
BURHereda San Pablo BurgosHereda SPB
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Dom 23 -
20:00
Monbus Obradoiro
MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra