CUADRO DE HONOR

TOTAL

Pos.
Equipo
ED
1
RMBReal Madrid C de FReal Madrid C de F 83 1 0 0 0
2
BARFutbol Club BarcelonaFutbol Club Barcelona 75 1 0 0 0
3
CJBC Joventut Badalona SADC Joventut Badalona SAD 74 0 0 0 0
4
MOVC Estudiantes SADC Estudiantes SAD 67 0 0 0 0
5
BAXBàsquet Manresa SADBàsquet Manresa SAD 49 0 0 0 0
6
TDSSaski Baskonia SADSaski Baskonia SAD 48 0 0 0 1
7
UNIBaloncesto Málaga SADBaloncesto Málaga SAD 38 0 0 0 0
8
VALCB Valladolid SADCB Valladolid SAD 36 0 0 0 0
9
VBCValencia Basket Club SADValencia Basket Club SAD 33 0 0 0 1
10
HGCCB Gran Canaria-Claret SADCB Gran Canaria-Claret SAD 32 0 0 0 0
11
BETReal Betis Baloncesto SADReal Betis Baloncesto SAD 31 0 0 0 0
12
UCMUCAM Murcia Club Baloncesto SADUCAM Murcia Club Baloncesto SAD 28 0 0 0 0
13
BREC.B. Breogan SADC.B. Breogan SAD 28 0 0 0 0
14
URFBaloncesto Fuenlabrada SADBaloncesto Fuenlabrada SAD 26 0 0 0 0
15
CCACirculo CatólicoCirculo Católico 20 0 0 0 0
16
GIRC.B. Girona SADC.B. Girona SAD 20 0 0 0 0
17
IBTCB 1939 Canarias SADCB 1939 Canarias SAD 17 0 1 0 0
18
RBBC.D. Basket Bilbao Berri SADC.D. Basket Bilbao Berri SAD 17 0 0 1 0
19
NOECanoe N.C.Canoe N.C. 17 0 0 0 0
20
GRNGranollers E.B.Granollers E.B. 16 0 0 0 0
21
TFETenerife Amigos BaloncestoTenerife Amigos Baloncesto 16 0 0 0 0
22
AGUC. Aguilas EscolapiosC. Aguilas Escolapios 16 0 0 0 0
23
GRACB Granada SADCB Granada SAD 15 0 0 0 0
24
CACCaceres C.B. SADCaceres C.B. SAD 15 0 0 0 0
25
ESPR.C.D. EspañolR.C.D. Español 15 0 0 0 0
26
CBZB. Zaragoza SADB. Zaragoza SAD 15 0 0 0 0
27
FERC.B. O.A.R. SADC.B. O.A.R. SAD 14 0 0 0 0
28
LEOC.B. Leon SADC.B. Leon SAD 14 0 0 0 0
29
GBCDonosti Gipuzkoa Basket 2001 SKE SADDonosti Gipuzkoa Basket 2001 SKE SAD 14 0 0 0 0
30
MOBObradoiro CAB SADObradoiro CAB SAD 14 0 0 0 0
31
CAZBasket Zaragoza 2002 SADBasket Zaragoza 2002 SAD 14 0 1 0 0
32
MATC.D. MataroC.D. Mataro 13 0 0 0 0
33
ALILucentum B Alicante SADLucentum B Alicante SAD 13 0 0 0 0
34
PICPicadero Jockey ClubPicadero Jockey Club 12 0 0 0 0
35
HUEC.D. Peñas Recreativas SADC.D. Peñas Recreativas SAD 12 0 0 0 0
36
MBABàsquet Club Andorra SABàsquet Club Andorra SA 12 0 0 1 0
37
HOSC.B. HospitaletC.B. Hospitalet 12 0 0 0 0
38
OURC. Orense Baloncesto SADC. Orense Baloncesto SAD 11 0 0 0 0
39
HELC.N. HeliosC.N. Helios 10 0 0 0 0
40
PINU.D.R. Pineda De MarU.D.R. Pineda De Mar 10 0 0 0 0
41
AISC.B. AismalibarC.B. Aismalibar 9 0 0 0 0
42
LAYC.D. LayetanoC.D. Layetano 9 0 0 0 0
43
KASS.D. KasS.D. Kas 8 0 0 0 0
44
JOSC.P. San Jose IrpenC.P. San Jose Irpen 7 0 0 0 0
45
MONU.D.MontgatU.D.Montgat 7 0 0 0 0
46
MENMenorca SADMenorca SAD 7 0 0 0 0
47
GIJGijon BaloncestoGijon Baloncesto 7 0 0 0 0
48
OXIC.D. OximesaC.D. Oximesa 6 0 0 0 0
49
TENTenerife Baloncesto SADTenerife Baloncesto SAD 6 0 0 0 0
50
CANS.A.B. CantabriaS.A.B. Cantabria 6 0 0 0 0
51
VILC.B. Collado VillalbaC.B. Collado Villalba 6 0 0 0 0
52
HERC.Vallehermoso O.J.E.C.Vallehermoso O.J.E. 5 0 0 0 0
53
BILCajabilbaoCajabilbao 5 0 0 0 0
54
LLEC.E. Lleida Basquetbol SADC.E. Lleida Basquetbol SAD 5 0 0 0 0
55
ORIClub Orillo VerdeClub Orillo Verde 5 0 0 0 0
56
IBEC.D. IberiaC.D. Iberia 4 0 0 0 0
57
BURSan Pablo Burgos SADSan Pablo Burgos SAD 4 0 0 0 0
58
GUIC. Askatuak De BaloncestoC. Askatuak De Baloncesto 4 0 0 0 0
59
INMClub InmobancoClub Inmobanco 4 0 0 0 0
60
MAYC.B. Maristas De MalagaC.B. Maristas De Malaga 4 0 0 0 0
61
AGRClub AgromanClub Agroman 4 0 0 0 0
62
SEBAtl. San SebastianAtl. San Sebastian 3 0 0 0 0
63
HESC. HesperiaC. Hesperia 3 0 0 0 0
64
MOLC.B. MolletC.B. Mollet 3 0 0 0 0
65
SALC.B. Salamanca SADC.B. Salamanca SAD 3 0 0 0 0
66
LLIC.B. LliriaC.B. Lliria 3 0 0 0 0
67
SVLSevilla C.F.Sevilla C.F. 3 0 0 0 0
68
CJMCajamadridCajamadrid 3 0 0 0 0
69
YMCC. Ymca EspañaC. Ymca España 2 0 0 0 0
70
HUEC.B. Huelva SADC.B. Huelva SAD 2 0 0 0 0
71
TRIClub TritonesClub Tritones 1 0 0 0 0
72
SAJLa Salle JosepetsLa Salle Josepets 1 0 0 0 0
73
MNRC.B. ManresaC.B. Manresa 1 0 0 0 0
74
BOSC. Bosco La CoruñaC. Bosco La Coruña 1 0 0 0 0
75
SLLLa Salle BarcelonaLa Salle Barcelona 1 0 0 0 0
76
ZGZReal ZaragozaReal Zaragoza 1 0 0 0 0

ACB

Pos.
Equipo
ED
F
SF
1
TDSSaski Baskonia SADSaski Baskonia SAD 38 0 0 0 1 0 1
2
CJBC Joventut Badalona SADC Joventut Badalona SAD 38 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
MOVC Estudiantes SADC Estudiantes SAD 38 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
RMBReal Madrid C de FReal Madrid C de F 38 1 0 0 0 1 0
5
BARFutbol Club BarcelonaFutbol Club Barcelona 38 1 0 0 0 1 0
6
UNIBaloncesto Málaga SADBaloncesto Málaga SAD 36 0 0 0 0 0 0
7
BAXBàsquet Manresa SADBàsquet Manresa SAD 35 0 0 0 0 0 0
8
VBCValencia Basket Club SADValencia Basket Club SAD 33 0 0 0 1 0 1
9
HGCCB Gran Canaria-Claret SADCB Gran Canaria-Claret SAD 32 0 0 0 0 0 0
10
BETReal Betis Baloncesto SADReal Betis Baloncesto SAD 31 0 0 0 0 0 0
11
VALCB Valladolid SADCB Valladolid SAD 31 0 0 0 0 0 0
12
UCMUCAM Murcia Club Baloncesto SADUCAM Murcia Club Baloncesto SAD 28 0 0 0 0 0 0
13
URFBaloncesto Fuenlabrada SADBaloncesto Fuenlabrada SAD 26 0 0 0 0 0 0
14
BREC.B. Breogan SADC.B. Breogan SAD 22 0 0 0 0 0 0
15
GIRC.B. Girona SADC.B. Girona SAD 20 0 0 0 0 0 0
16
RBBC.D. Basket Bilbao Berri SADC.D. Basket Bilbao Berri SAD 17 0 0 1 0 0 1
17
IBTCB 1939 Canarias SADCB 1939 Canarias SAD 16 0 1 0 0 1 0
18
GRACB Granada SADCB Granada SAD 15 0 0 0 0 0 0
19
CACCaceres C.B. SADCaceres C.B. SAD 15 0 0 0 0 0 0
20
CAZBasket Zaragoza 2002 SADBasket Zaragoza 2002 SAD 14 0 1 0 0 1 0
21
GBCDonosti Gipuzkoa Basket 2001 SKE SADDonosti Gipuzkoa Basket 2001 SKE SAD 14 0 0 0 0 0 0
22
LEOC.B. Leon SADC.B. Leon SAD 14 0 0 0 0 0 0
23
CBZB. Zaragoza SADB. Zaragoza SAD 13 0 0 0 0 0 0
24
MOBObradoiro CAB SADObradoiro CAB SAD 13 0 0 0 0 0 0
25
ALILucentum B Alicante SADLucentum B Alicante SAD 13 0 0 0 0 0 0
26
MBABàsquet Club Andorra SABàsquet Club Andorra SA 12 0 0 1 0 0 1
27
HUEC.D. Peñas Recreativas SADC.D. Peñas Recreativas SAD 12 0 0 0 0 0 0
28
FERC.B. O.A.R. SADC.B. O.A.R. SAD 11 0 0 0 0 0 0
29
OURC. Orense Baloncesto SADC. Orense Baloncesto SAD 11 0 0 0 0 0 0
30
GRNGranollers E.B.Granollers E.B. 10 0 0 0 0 0 0
31
CCACirculo CatólicoCirculo Católico 10 0 0 0 0 0 0
32
GIJGijon BaloncestoGijon Baloncesto 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
33
MENMenorca SADMenorca SAD 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
34
TENTenerife Baloncesto SADTenerife Baloncesto SAD 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
35
VILC.B. Collado VillalbaC.B. Collado Villalba 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
36
OXIC.D. OximesaC.D. Oximesa 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
37
CANS.A.B. CantabriaS.A.B. Cantabria 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
38
LLEC.E. Lleida Basquetbol SADC.E. Lleida Basquetbol SAD 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
39
BILCajabilbaoCajabilbao 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
40
ESPR.C.D. EspañolR.C.D. Español 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
41
MAYC.B. Maristas De MalagaC.B. Maristas De Malaga 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
42
BURSan Pablo Burgos SADSan Pablo Burgos SAD 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
43
LLIC.B. LliriaC.B. Lliria 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
44
CJMCajamadridCajamadrid 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
45
SALC.B. Salamanca SADC.B. Salamanca SAD 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
46
HUEC.B. Huelva SADC.B. Huelva SAD 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
47
TFETenerife Amigos BaloncestoTenerife Amigos Baloncesto 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
48
HOSC.B. HospitaletC.B. Hospitalet 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
49
GUIC. Askatuak De BaloncestoC. Askatuak De Baloncesto 1 0 0 0 0 0 0