CALENDARIO

 
 
TODAS LAS JORNADAS
TODOS LOS EQUIPOS
Liga Endesa 2021-2022 - JORNADA 1
18-19 Sep 2021
BRERío BreogánRío Breogán
Río Breogán
Lenovo Tenerife
LNTLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
CJBJoventut BadalonaJoventut
Joventut Badalona
Surne Bilbao Basket
SBBSurne Bilbao BasketSurne BB
BETCoosur Real BetisCoosur Betis
Coosur Real Betis
MoraBanc Andorra
MBAMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc And
VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket
Valencia Basket
Baskonia
BKNBaskoniaBaskonia
URFUrbas FuenlabradaUrbas Fuenla
Urbas Fuenlabrada
Gran Canaria
GCAGran CanariaGran Canaria
BARBarçaBarça
Barça
UCAM Murcia
UCMUCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia
CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz
Casademont Zaragoza
BAXI Manresa
BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
RMBReal MadridReal Madrid
Real Madrid
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
BURHereda San Pablo BurgosHereda SPB
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
Unicaja
Monbus Obradoiro
MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra
Liga Endesa 2021-2022 - JORNADA 2
22-23-24 Sep 2021
GCAGran CanariaGran Canaria
Gran Canaria
Mié 22 -
21:30
Barça
BARBarçaBarça
SBBSurne Bilbao BasketSurne BB
Surne Bilbao Basket
Jue 23 -
19:00
Casademont Zaragoza
CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz
BURHereda San Pablo BurgosHereda SPB
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Jue 23 -
21:30
Río Breogán
BRERío BreogánRío Breogán
LNTLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
Lenovo Tenerife
Jue 23 -
21:30
Unicaja
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
UCMUCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia
UCAM Murcia
Vie 24 -
19:00
Coosur Real Betis
BETCoosur Real BetisCoosur Betis
MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra
Monbus Obradoiro
Vie 24 -
19:00
Joventut Badalona
CJBJoventut BadalonaJoventut
BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
BAXI Manresa
Vie 24 -
19:00
Valencia Basket
VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket
MBAMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc And
MoraBanc Andorra
Vie 24 -
21:30
Real Madrid
RMBReal MadridReal Madrid
BKNBaskoniaBaskonia
Baskonia
Vie 24 -
21:30
Urbas Fuenlabrada
URFUrbas FuenlabradaUrbas Fuenla
Liga Endesa 2021-2022 - JORNADA 3
25-26 Sep 2021
LNTLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
Lenovo Tenerife
Sáb 25 -
18:00
Surne Bilbao Basket
SBBSurne Bilbao BasketSurne BB
BARBarçaBarça
Barça
Sáb 25 -
18:00
Río Breogán
BRERío BreogánRío Breogán
CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz
Casademont Zaragoza
Sáb 25 -
20:45
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
BURHereda San Pablo BurgosHereda SPB
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
Unicaja
Sáb 25 -
20:45
Gran Canaria
GCAGran CanariaGran Canaria
VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket
Valencia Basket
Dom 26 -
12:30
UCAM Murcia
UCMUCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia
BETCoosur Real BetisCoosur Betis
Coosur Real Betis
Dom 26 -
12:30
BAXI Manresa
BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
URFUrbas FuenlabradaUrbas Fuenla
Urbas Fuenlabrada
Dom 26 -
17:00
MoraBanc Andorra
MBAMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc And
CJBJoventut BadalonaJoventut
Joventut Badalona
Dom 26 -
18:30
Baskonia
BKNBaskoniaBaskonia
RMBReal MadridReal Madrid
Real Madrid
Dom 26 -
20:00
Monbus Obradoiro
MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra
Liga Endesa 2021-2022 - JORNADA 4
2-3 Oct 2021
MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra
Monbus Obradoiro
Sáb 2 -
18:00
Urbas Fuenlabrada
URFUrbas FuenlabradaUrbas Fuenla
UCMUCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia
UCAM Murcia
Sáb 2 -
18:00
Unicaja
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz
Casademont Zaragoza
Sáb 2 -
20:45
Valencia Basket
VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket
BURHereda San Pablo BurgosHereda SPB
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Sáb 2 -
20:45
MoraBanc Andorra
MBAMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc And
BRERío BreogánRío Breogán
Río Breogán
Dom 3 -
12:30
Coosur Real Betis
BETCoosur Real BetisCoosur Betis
GCAGran CanariaGran Canaria
Gran Canaria
Dom 3 -
13:00
Joventut Badalona
CJBJoventut BadalonaJoventut
SBBSurne Bilbao BasketSurne BB
Surne Bilbao Basket
Dom 3 -
17:00
Barça
BARBarçaBarça
RMBReal MadridReal Madrid
Real Madrid
Dom 3 -
18:30
Lenovo Tenerife
LNTLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
BAXI Manresa
Dom 3 -
20:00
Baskonia
BKNBaskoniaBaskonia
Liga Endesa 2021-2022 - JORNADA 5
9-10 Oct 2021
CJBJoventut BadalonaJoventut
Joventut Badalona
Sáb 9 -
18:00
BAXI Manresa
BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
Unicaja
Sáb 9 -
18:00
Río Breogán
BRERío BreogánRío Breogán
LNTLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
Lenovo Tenerife
Sáb 9 -
20:45
Casademont Zaragoza
CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz
URFUrbas FuenlabradaUrbas Fuenla
Urbas Fuenlabrada
Sáb 9 -
20:45
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
BURHereda San Pablo BurgosHereda SPB
UCMUCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia
UCAM Murcia
Dom 10 -
12:30
Surne Bilbao Basket
SBBSurne Bilbao BasketSurne BB
MBAMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc And
MoraBanc Andorra
Dom 10 -
12:30
Gran Canaria
GCAGran CanariaGran Canaria
BETCoosur Real BetisCoosur Betis
Coosur Real Betis
Dom 10 -
17:00
Barça
BARBarçaBarça
VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket
Valencia Basket
Dom 10 -
18:30
Real Madrid
RMBReal MadridReal Madrid
BKNBaskoniaBaskonia
Baskonia
Dom 10 -
20:00
Monbus Obradoiro
MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra
Liga Endesa 2021-2022 - JORNADA 6
16-17 Oct 2021
CJBJoventut BadalonaJoventut
Joventut Badalona
Sáb 16 -
18:00
MoraBanc Andorra
MBAMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc And
MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra
Monbus Obradoiro
Sáb 16 -
18:00
UCAM Murcia
UCMUCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia
BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
BAXI Manresa
Sáb 16 -
20:45
Unicaja
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
BURHereda San Pablo BurgosHereda SPB
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Sáb 16 -
20:45
Valencia Basket
VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket
SBBSurne Bilbao BasketSurne BB
Surne Bilbao Basket
Dom 17 -
12:30
Urbas Fuenlabrada
URFUrbas FuenlabradaUrbas Fuenla
GCAGran CanariaGran Canaria
Gran Canaria
Dom 17 -
13:00
Coosur Real Betis
BETCoosur Real BetisCoosur Betis
BRERío BreogánRío Breogán
Río Breogán
Dom 17 -
17:00
Real Madrid
RMBReal MadridReal Madrid
BKNBaskoniaBaskonia
Baskonia
Dom 17 -
18:30
Lenovo Tenerife
LNTLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
BARBarçaBarça
Barça
Dom 17 -
20:00
Casademont Zaragoza
CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz
Liga Endesa 2021-2022 - JORNADA 7
23-24 Oct 2021
BETCoosur Real BetisCoosur Betis
Coosur Real Betis
Sáb 23 -
18:00
Monbus Obradoiro
MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra
CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz
Casademont Zaragoza
Sáb 23 -
18:00
Río Breogán
BRERío BreogánRío Breogán
MBAMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc And
MoraBanc Andorra
Sáb 23 -
20:45
Valencia Basket
VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket
LNTLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
Lenovo Tenerife
Sáb 23 -
20:45
Joventut Badalona
CJBJoventut BadalonaJoventut
RMBReal MadridReal Madrid
Real Madrid
Dom 24 -
12:30
Gran Canaria
GCAGran CanariaGran Canaria
URFUrbas FuenlabradaUrbas Fuenla
Urbas Fuenlabrada
Dom 24 -
12:30
BAXI Manresa
BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
SBBSurne Bilbao BasketSurne BB
Surne Bilbao Basket
Dom 24 -
17:00
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
BURHereda San Pablo BurgosHereda SPB
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
Unicaja
Dom 24 -
18:30
Barça
BARBarçaBarça
UCMUCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia
UCAM Murcia
Dom 24 -
20:00
Baskonia
BKNBaskoniaBaskonia
Liga Endesa 2021-2022 - JORNADA 8
30-31 Oct 2021
MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra
Monbus Obradoiro
Sáb 30 -
18:00
Lenovo Tenerife
LNTLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
MBAMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc And
MoraBanc Andorra
Sáb 30 -
18:00
Unicaja
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
GCAGran CanariaGran Canaria
Gran Canaria
Sáb 30 -
20:45
Casademont Zaragoza
CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz
CJBJoventut BadalonaJoventut
Joventut Badalona
Sáb 30 -
20:45
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
BURHereda San Pablo BurgosHereda SPB
VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket
Valencia Basket
Dom 31 -
12:30
Coosur Real Betis
BETCoosur Real BetisCoosur Betis
BARBarçaBarça
Barça
Dom 31 -
12:30
Urbas Fuenlabrada
URFUrbas FuenlabradaUrbas Fuenla
BRERío BreogánRío Breogán
Río Breogán
Dom 31 -
17:00
UCAM Murcia
UCMUCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia
BKNBaskoniaBaskonia
Baskonia
Dom 31 -
18:30
Real Madrid
RMBReal MadridReal Madrid
BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
BAXI Manresa
Dom 31 -
20:00
Surne Bilbao Basket
SBBSurne Bilbao BasketSurne BB
Liga Endesa 2021-2022 - JORNADA 9
6-7 Nov 2021
BRERío BreogánRío Breogán
Río Breogán
Sáb 6 -
18:00
Gran Canaria
GCAGran CanariaGran Canaria
UCMUCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia
UCAM Murcia
Sáb 6 -
18:00
Urbas Fuenlabrada
URFUrbas FuenlabradaUrbas Fuenla
VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket
Valencia Basket
Sáb 6 -
20:45
Joventut Badalona
CJBJoventut BadalonaJoventut
BURHereda San Pablo BurgosHereda SPB
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Sáb 6 -
20:45
BAXI Manresa
BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra
Monbus Obradoiro
Dom 7 -
12:30
Barça
BARBarçaBarça
LNTLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
Lenovo Tenerife
Dom 7 -
13:00
MoraBanc Andorra
MBAMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc And
CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz
Casademont Zaragoza
Dom 7 -
17:00
Coosur Real Betis
BETCoosur Real BetisCoosur Betis
BKNBaskoniaBaskonia
Baskonia
Dom 7 -
18:30
Unicaja
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
RMBReal MadridReal Madrid
Real Madrid
Dom 7 -
20:00
Surne Bilbao Basket
SBBSurne Bilbao BasketSurne BB
Liga Endesa 2021-2022 - JORNADA 10
13-14 Nov 2021
CJBJoventut BadalonaJoventut
Joventut Badalona
Sáb 13 -
18:00
Casademont Zaragoza
CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz
MBAMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc And
MoraBanc Andorra
Sáb 13 -
18:00
UCAM Murcia
UCMUCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia
GCAGran CanariaGran Canaria
Gran Canaria
Sáb 13 -
20:45
Baskonia
BKNBaskoniaBaskonia
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
Unicaja
Sáb 13 -
20:45
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
BURHereda San Pablo BurgosHereda SPB
URFUrbas FuenlabradaUrbas Fuenla
Urbas Fuenlabrada
Dom 14 -
12:30
Real Madrid
RMBReal MadridReal Madrid
SBBSurne Bilbao BasketSurne BB
Surne Bilbao Basket
Dom 14 -
12:30
Monbus Obradoiro
MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra
BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
BAXI Manresa
Dom 14 -
17:00
Río Breogán
BRERío BreogánRío Breogán
BARBarçaBarça
Barça
Dom 14 -
18:30
Valencia Basket
VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket
BETCoosur Real BetisCoosur Betis
Coosur Real Betis
Dom 14 -
20:00
Lenovo Tenerife
LNTLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
Liga Endesa 2021-2022 - JORNADA 11
20-21 Nov 2021
MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra
Monbus Obradoiro
Sáb 20 -
18:00
Casademont Zaragoza
CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
Unicaja
Sáb 20 -
18:00
Urbas Fuenlabrada
URFUrbas FuenlabradaUrbas Fuenla
VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket
Valencia Basket
Sáb 20 -
20:45
Surne Bilbao Basket
SBBSurne Bilbao BasketSurne BB
LNTLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
Lenovo Tenerife
Sáb 20 -
20:45
Gran Canaria
GCAGran CanariaGran Canaria
RMBReal MadridReal Madrid
Real Madrid
Dom 21 -
12:30
Coosur Real Betis
BETCoosur Real BetisCoosur Betis
BRERío BreogánRío Breogán
Río Breogán
Dom 21 -
12:30
Joventut Badalona
CJBJoventut BadalonaJoventut
BKNBaskoniaBaskonia
Baskonia
Dom 21 -
17:00
MoraBanc Andorra
MBAMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc And
BURHereda San Pablo BurgosHereda SPB
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Dom 21 -
18:30
Barça
BARBarçaBarça
UCMUCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia
UCAM Murcia
Dom 21 -
20:00
BAXI Manresa
BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
Liga Endesa 2021-2022 - JORNADA 12
4-5 Dic 2021
MBAMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc And
MoraBanc Andorra
Sáb 4 -
18:00
Monbus Obradoiro
MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra
URFUrbas FuenlabradaUrbas Fuenla
Urbas Fuenlabrada
Sáb 4 -
18:00
Valencia Basket
VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket
BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
BAXI Manresa
Sáb 4 -
20:45
Lenovo Tenerife
LNTLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz
Casademont Zaragoza
Sáb 4 -
20:45
Real Madrid
RMBReal MadridReal Madrid
BETCoosur Real BetisCoosur Betis
Coosur Real Betis
Dom 5 -
12:30
Unicaja
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
GCAGran CanariaGran Canaria
Gran Canaria
Dom 5 -
13:00
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
BURHereda San Pablo BurgosHereda SPB
CJBJoventut BadalonaJoventut
Joventut Badalona
Dom 5 -
17:00
UCAM Murcia
UCMUCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia
BARBarçaBarça
Barça
Dom 5 -
18:30
Baskonia
BKNBaskoniaBaskonia
SBBSurne Bilbao BasketSurne BB
Surne Bilbao Basket
Dom 5 -
20:00
Río Breogán
BRERío BreogánRío Breogán
Liga Endesa 2021-2022 - JORNADA 13
11-12 Dic 2021
GCAGran CanariaGran Canaria
Gran Canaria
Sáb 11 -
18:00
BAXI Manresa
BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
CJBJoventut BadalonaJoventut
Joventut Badalona
Sáb 11 -
18:00
Coosur Real Betis
BETCoosur Real BetisCoosur Betis
BURHereda San Pablo BurgosHereda SPB
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Sáb 11 -
20:45
UCAM Murcia
UCMUCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia
BKNBaskoniaBaskonia
Baskonia
Sáb 11 -
20:45
Surne Bilbao Basket
SBBSurne Bilbao BasketSurne BB
BRERío BreogánRío Breogán
Río Breogán
Dom 12 -
12:30
MoraBanc Andorra
MBAMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc And
CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz
Casademont Zaragoza
Dom 12 -
12:30
Urbas Fuenlabrada
URFUrbas FuenlabradaUrbas Fuenla
VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket
Valencia Basket
Dom 12 -
17:00
Monbus Obradoiro
MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra
LNTLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
Lenovo Tenerife
Dom 12 -
18:30
Barça
BARBarçaBarça
RMBReal MadridReal Madrid
Real Madrid
Dom 12 -
20:00
Unicaja
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
Liga Endesa 2021-2022 - JORNADA 14
18-19 Dic 2021
MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra
Monbus Obradoiro
Sáb 18 -
18:00
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
BURHereda San Pablo BurgosHereda SPB
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
Unicaja
Sáb 18 -
18:00
Joventut Badalona
CJBJoventut BadalonaJoventut
MBAMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc And
MoraBanc Andorra
Sáb 18 -
20:45
Casademont Zaragoza
CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz
URFUrbas FuenlabradaUrbas Fuenla
Urbas Fuenlabrada
Sáb 18 -
20:45
Lenovo Tenerife
LNTLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
SBBSurne Bilbao BasketSurne BB
Surne Bilbao Basket
Dom 19 -
12:30
Gran Canaria
GCAGran CanariaGran Canaria
BARBarçaBarça
Barça
Dom 19 -
12:30
BAXI Manresa
BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
BETCoosur Real BetisCoosur Betis
Coosur Real Betis
Dom 19 -
17:00
Baskonia
BKNBaskoniaBaskonia
UCMUCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia
UCAM Murcia
Dom 19 -
18:30
Real Madrid
RMBReal MadridReal Madrid
VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket
Valencia Basket
Dom 19 -
20:00
Río Breogán
BRERío BreogánRío Breogán
Liga Endesa 2021-2022 - JORNADA 15
27-28-29 Dic 2021
BRERío BreogánRío Breogán
Río Breogán
Lun 27 -
19:00
Urbas Fuenlabrada
URFUrbas FuenlabradaUrbas Fuenla
CJBJoventut BadalonaJoventut
Joventut Badalona
Lun 27 -
21:30
Real Madrid
RMBReal MadridReal Madrid
GCAGran CanariaGran Canaria
Gran Canaria
Lun 27 -
21:30
UCAM Murcia
UCMUCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia
CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz
Casademont Zaragoza
Mar 28 -
19:00
Baskonia
BKNBaskoniaBaskonia
BURHereda San Pablo BurgosHereda SPB
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Mar 28 -
21:30
Coosur Real Betis
BETCoosur Real BetisCoosur Betis
BARBarçaBarça
Barça
Mar 28 -
21:30
MoraBanc Andorra
MBAMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc And
BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
BAXI Manresa
Mié 29 -
19:00
Monbus Obradoiro
MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra
SBBSurne Bilbao BasketSurne BB
Surne Bilbao Basket
Mié 29 -
21:30
Unicaja
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
LNTLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
Lenovo Tenerife
Mié 29 -
21:30
Valencia Basket
VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket
Liga Endesa 2021-2022 - JORNADA 16
2-3 Ene 2022
UCMUCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia
UCAM Murcia
Dom 2 -
12:30
Lenovo Tenerife
LNTLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
MBAMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc And
MoraBanc Andorra
Dom 2 -
12:30
BAXI Manresa
BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
BKNBaskoniaBaskonia
Baskonia
Dom 2 -
17:00
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
BURHereda San Pablo BurgosHereda SPB
RMBReal MadridReal Madrid
Real Madrid
Dom 2 -
18:30
Barça
BARBarçaBarça
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
Unicaja
Dom 2 -
20:00
Casademont Zaragoza
CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz
URFUrbas FuenlabradaUrbas Fuenla
Urbas Fuenlabrada
Lun 3 -
19:00
Joventut Badalona
CJBJoventut BadalonaJoventut
BETCoosur Real BetisCoosur Betis
Coosur Real Betis
Lun 3 -
19:00
Surne Bilbao Basket
SBBSurne Bilbao BasketSurne BB
VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket
Valencia Basket
Lun 3 -
21:30
Gran Canaria
GCAGran CanariaGran Canaria
MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra
Monbus Obradoiro
Lun 3 -
21:30
Río Breogán
BRERío BreogánRío Breogán
Liga Endesa 2021-2022 - JORNADA 17
8-9 Ene 2022
GCAGran CanariaGran Canaria
Gran Canaria
Sáb 8 -
18:00
Monbus Obradoiro
MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra
BURHereda San Pablo BurgosHereda SPB
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Sáb 8 -
18:00
Lenovo Tenerife
LNTLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
BAXI Manresa
Sáb 8 -
20:45
Real Madrid
RMBReal MadridReal Madrid
BETCoosur Real BetisCoosur Betis
Coosur Real Betis
Sáb 8 -
20:45
Urbas Fuenlabrada
URFUrbas FuenlabradaUrbas Fuenla
BRERío BreogánRío Breogán
Río Breogán
Dom 9 -
12:30
Baskonia
BKNBaskoniaBaskonia
SBBSurne Bilbao BasketSurne BB
Surne Bilbao Basket
Dom 9 -
12:30
MoraBanc Andorra
MBAMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc And
CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz
Casademont Zaragoza
Dom 9 -
17:00
UCAM Murcia
UCMUCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia
BARBarçaBarça
Barça
Dom 9 -
18:30
Joventut Badalona
CJBJoventut BadalonaJoventut
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
Unicaja
Dom 9 -
20:00
Valencia Basket
VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket
Liga Endesa 2021-2022 - JORNADA 18
15-16 Ene 2022
CJBJoventut BadalonaJoventut
Joventut Badalona
Sáb 15 -
18:00
Río Breogán
BRERío BreogánRío Breogán
MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra
Monbus Obradoiro
Sáb 15 -
18:00
Surne Bilbao Basket
SBBSurne Bilbao BasketSurne BB
UCMUCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia
UCAM Murcia
Sáb 15 -
20:45
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
BURHereda San Pablo BurgosHereda SPB
URFUrbas FuenlabradaUrbas Fuenla
Urbas Fuenlabrada
Sáb 15 -
20:45
Unicaja
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
BAXI Manresa
Dom 16 -
12:30
Gran Canaria
GCAGran CanariaGran Canaria
LNTLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
Lenovo Tenerife
Dom 16 -
13:00
Coosur Real Betis
BETCoosur Real BetisCoosur Betis
RMBReal MadridReal Madrid
Real Madrid
Dom 16 -
17:00
Casademont Zaragoza
CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz
VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket
Valencia Basket
Dom 16 -
18:30
Barça
BARBarçaBarça
MBAMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc And
MoraBanc Andorra
Dom 16 -
20:00
Baskonia
BKNBaskoniaBaskonia
Liga Endesa 2021-2022 - JORNADA 19
22-23 Ene 2022
CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz
Casademont Zaragoza
Sáb 22 -
18:00
Monbus Obradoiro
MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra
BETCoosur Real BetisCoosur Betis
Coosur Real Betis
Sáb 22 -
18:00
Valencia Basket
VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket
BURHereda San Pablo BurgosHereda SPB
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Sáb 22 -
20:45
Joventut Badalona
CJBJoventut BadalonaJoventut
LNTLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
Lenovo Tenerife
Sáb 22 -
20:45
Urbas Fuenlabrada
URFUrbas FuenlabradaUrbas Fuenla
BRERío BreogánRío Breogán
Río Breogán
Dom 23 -
12:30
BAXI Manresa
BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
SBBSurne Bilbao BasketSurne BB
Surne Bilbao Basket
Dom 23 -
12:30
Real Madrid
RMBReal MadridReal Madrid
BKNBaskoniaBaskonia
Baskonia
Dom 23 -
17:00
UCAM Murcia
UCMUCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia
BARBarçaBarça
Barça
Dom 23 -
18:30
Unicaja
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
GCAGran CanariaGran Canaria
Gran Canaria
Dom 23 -
20:00
MoraBanc Andorra
MBAMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc And
Liga Endesa 2021-2022 - JORNADA 20
29-30 Ene 2022
MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra
Monbus Obradoiro
Sáb 29 -
18:00
Coosur Real Betis
BETCoosur Real BetisCoosur Betis
CJBJoventut BadalonaJoventut
Joventut Badalona
Sáb 29 -
18:00
Gran Canaria
GCAGran CanariaGran Canaria
VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket
Valencia Basket
Sáb 29 -
20:45
Lenovo Tenerife
LNTLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
URFUrbas FuenlabradaUrbas Fuenla
Urbas Fuenlabrada
Sáb 29 -
20:45
Casademont Zaragoza
CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
Unicaja
Dom 30 -
12:30
Surne Bilbao Basket
SBBSurne Bilbao BasketSurne BB
UCMUCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia
UCAM Murcia
Dom 30 -
12:30
Río Breogán
BRERío BreogánRío Breogán
BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
BAXI Manresa
Dom 30 -
17:00
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
BURHereda San Pablo BurgosHereda SPB
BKNBaskoniaBaskonia
Baskonia
Dom 30 -
18:30
Barça
BARBarçaBarça
RMBReal MadridReal Madrid
Real Madrid
Dom 30 -
20:00
MoraBanc Andorra
MBAMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc And
Liga Endesa 2021-2022 - JORNADA 21
5-6 Feb 2022
CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz
Casademont Zaragoza
Sáb 5 -
18:00
Unicaja
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
BETCoosur Real BetisCoosur Betis
Coosur Real Betis
Sáb 5 -
18:00
Río Breogán
BRERío BreogánRío Breogán
BURHereda San Pablo BurgosHereda SPB
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Sáb 5 -
20:45
Gran Canaria
GCAGran CanariaGran Canaria
MBAMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc And
MoraBanc Andorra
Sáb 5 -
20:45
Joventut Badalona
CJBJoventut BadalonaJoventut
BARBarçaBarça
Barça
Dom 6 -
12:30
Monbus Obradoiro
MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra
LNTLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
Lenovo Tenerife
Dom 6 -
13:00
UCAM Murcia
UCMUCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia
URFUrbas FuenlabradaUrbas Fuenla
Urbas Fuenlabrada
Dom 6 -
17:00
Baskonia
BKNBaskoniaBaskonia
RMBReal MadridReal Madrid
Real Madrid
Dom 6 -
18:30
Valencia Basket
VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket
SBBSurne Bilbao BasketSurne BB
Surne Bilbao Basket
Dom 6 -
20:00
BAXI Manresa
BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
Liga Endesa 2021-2022 - JORNADA 22
12-13 Feb 2022 y 10 Mar 2022
BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
BAXI Manresa
Sáb 12 -
18:00
Casademont Zaragoza
CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz
MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra
Monbus Obradoiro
Sáb 12 -
20:45
MoraBanc Andorra
MBAMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc And
CJBJoventut BadalonaJoventut
Joventut Badalona
Sáb 12 -
20:45
Lenovo Tenerife
LNTLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
BKNBaskoniaBaskonia
Baskonia
Dom 13 -
12:30
Coosur Real Betis
BETCoosur Real BetisCoosur Betis
GCAGran CanariaGran Canaria
Gran Canaria
Dom 13 -
13:00
Urbas Fuenlabrada
URFUrbas FuenlabradaUrbas Fuenla
BRERío BreogánRío Breogán
Río Breogán
Dom 13 -
17:00
Valencia Basket
VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
Unicaja
Dom 13 -
18:30
Real Madrid
RMBReal MadridReal Madrid
UCMUCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia
UCAM Murcia
Dom 13 -
20:00
Barça
BARBarçaBarça
BURHereda San Pablo BurgosHereda SPB
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Jue 10
Surne Bilbao Basket
SBBSurne Bilbao BasketSurne BB
Liga Endesa 2021-2022 - JORNADA 23
5-6 Mar 2022
MBAMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc And
MoraBanc Andorra
Sáb 5 -
18:00
Río Breogán
BRERío BreogánRío Breogán
VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket
Valencia Basket
Sáb 5 -
18:00
BAXI Manresa
BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
Unicaja
Sáb 5 -
20:45
UCAM Murcia
UCMUCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia
URFUrbas FuenlabradaUrbas Fuenla
Urbas Fuenlabrada
Sáb 5 -
20:45
Barça
BARBarçaBarça
SBBSurne Bilbao BasketSurne BB
Surne Bilbao Basket
Dom 6 -
12:30
Joventut Badalona
CJBJoventut BadalonaJoventut
LNTLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
Lenovo Tenerife
Dom 6 -
13:00
Monbus Obradoiro
MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra
BETCoosur Real BetisCoosur Betis
Coosur Real Betis
Dom 6 -
17:00
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
BURHereda San Pablo BurgosHereda SPB
RMBReal MadridReal Madrid
Real Madrid
Dom 6 -
18:30
Baskonia
BKNBaskoniaBaskonia
CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz
Casademont Zaragoza
Dom 6 -
20:00
Gran Canaria
GCAGran CanariaGran Canaria
Liga Endesa 2021-2022 - JORNADA 24
12-13 Mar 2022
GCAGran CanariaGran Canaria
Gran Canaria
Sáb 12 -
18:00
Unicaja
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
BAXI Manresa
Sáb 12 -
18:00
Urbas Fuenlabrada
URFUrbas FuenlabradaUrbas Fuenla
BRERío BreogánRío Breogán
Río Breogán
Sáb 12 -
20:45
Surne Bilbao Basket
SBBSurne Bilbao BasketSurne BB
CJBJoventut BadalonaJoventut
Joventut Badalona
Sáb 12 -
20:45
Valencia Basket
VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket
CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz
Casademont Zaragoza
Dom 13 -
12:30
Lenovo Tenerife
LNTLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
UCMUCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia
UCAM Murcia
Dom 13 -
12:30
MoraBanc Andorra
MBAMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc And
BARBarçaBarça
Barça
Dom 13 -
17:00
Coosur Real Betis
BETCoosur Real BetisCoosur Betis
BURHereda San Pablo BurgosHereda SPB
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Dom 13 -
18:30
Real Madrid
RMBReal MadridReal Madrid
MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra
Monbus Obradoiro
Dom 13 -
20:00
Baskonia
BKNBaskoniaBaskonia
Liga Endesa 2021-2022 - JORNADA 25
19-20 Mar 2022
MBAMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc And
MoraBanc Andorra
Sáb 19 -
18:00
Surne Bilbao Basket
SBBSurne Bilbao BasketSurne BB
URFUrbas FuenlabradaUrbas Fuenla
Urbas Fuenlabrada
Sáb 19 -
18:00
UCAM Murcia
UCMUCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia
MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra
Monbus Obradoiro
Sáb 19 -
20:45
Unicaja
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket
Valencia Basket
Sáb 19 -
20:45
Casademont Zaragoza
CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz
RMBReal MadridReal Madrid
Real Madrid
Dom 20 -
12:30
BAXI Manresa
BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
LNTLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
Lenovo Tenerife
Dom 20 -
13:00
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
BURHereda San Pablo BurgosHereda SPB
BETCoosur Real BetisCoosur Betis
Coosur Real Betis
Dom 20 -
17:00
Joventut Badalona
CJBJoventut BadalonaJoventut
BARBarçaBarça
Barça
Dom 20 -
18:30
Gran Canaria
GCAGran CanariaGran Canaria
BKNBaskoniaBaskonia
Baskonia
Dom 20 -
20:00
Río Breogán
BRERío BreogánRío Breogán
Liga Endesa 2021-2022 - JORNADA 26
26-27 Mar 2022
BURHereda San Pablo BurgosHereda SPB
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Sáb 26 -
18:00
Casademont Zaragoza
CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz
BRERío BreogánRío Breogán
Río Breogán
Sáb 26 -
18:00
Monbus Obradoiro
MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra
GCAGran CanariaGran Canaria
Gran Canaria
Sáb 26 -
20:45
Lenovo Tenerife
LNTLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
BAXI Manresa
Sáb 26 -
20:45
MoraBanc Andorra
MBAMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc And
RMBReal MadridReal Madrid
Real Madrid
Dom 27 -
12:30
Urbas Fuenlabrada
URFUrbas FuenlabradaUrbas Fuenla
UCMUCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia
UCAM Murcia
Dom 27 -
12:30
Valencia Basket
VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket
SBBSurne Bilbao BasketSurne BB
Surne Bilbao Basket
Dom 27 -
17:00
Baskonia
BKNBaskoniaBaskonia
CJBJoventut BadalonaJoventut
Joventut Badalona
Dom 27 -
18:30
Barça
BARBarçaBarça
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
Unicaja
Dom 27 -
20:00
Coosur Real Betis
BETCoosur Real BetisCoosur Betis
Liga Endesa 2021-2022 - JORNADA 27
2-3 Abr 2022
BETCoosur Real BetisCoosur Betis
Coosur Real Betis
Sáb 2 -
18:00
UCAM Murcia
UCMUCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia
MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra
Monbus Obradoiro
Sáb 2 -
18:00
BAXI Manresa
BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz
Casademont Zaragoza
Sáb 2 -
20:45
Joventut Badalona
CJBJoventut BadalonaJoventut
VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket
Valencia Basket
Sáb 2 -
20:45
Unicaja
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
URFUrbas FuenlabradaUrbas Fuenla
Urbas Fuenlabrada
Dom 3 -
12:30
Surne Bilbao Basket
SBBSurne Bilbao BasketSurne BB
BRERío BreogánRío Breogán
Río Breogán
Dom 3 -
12:30
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
BURHereda San Pablo BurgosHereda SPB
MBAMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc And
MoraBanc Andorra
Dom 3 -
17:00
Barça
BARBarçaBarça
LNTLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
Lenovo Tenerife
Dom 3 -
18:30
Real Madrid
RMBReal MadridReal Madrid
BKNBaskoniaBaskonia
Baskonia
Dom 3 -
20:00
Gran Canaria
GCAGran CanariaGran Canaria
Liga Endesa 2021-2022 - JORNADA 28
9-10 Abr 2022
BETCoosur Real BetisCoosur Betis
Coosur Real Betis
Sáb 9 -
18:00
Casademont Zaragoza
CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz
URFUrbas FuenlabradaUrbas Fuenla
Urbas Fuenlabrada
Sáb 9 -
18:00
Monbus Obradoiro
MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra
SBBSurne Bilbao BasketSurne BB
Surne Bilbao Basket
Sáb 9 -
20:45
Valencia Basket
VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket
BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
BAXI Manresa
Sáb 9 -
20:45
Joventut Badalona
CJBJoventut BadalonaJoventut
UCMUCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia
UCAM Murcia
Dom 10 -
12:30
Gran Canaria
GCAGran CanariaGran Canaria
LNTLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
Lenovo Tenerife
Dom 10 -
13:00
Río Breogán
BRERío BreogánRío Breogán
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
Unicaja
Dom 10 -
17:00
MoraBanc Andorra
MBAMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc And
BARBarçaBarça
Barça
Dom 10 -
18:30
Real Madrid
RMBReal MadridReal Madrid
BURHereda San Pablo BurgosHereda SPB
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Dom 10 -
20:00
Baskonia
BKNBaskoniaBaskonia
Liga Endesa 2021-2022 - JORNADA 29
16-17 Abr 2022
BURHereda San Pablo BurgosHereda SPB
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Sáb 16 -
18:00
Monbus Obradoiro
MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra
MBAMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc And
MoraBanc Andorra
Sáb 16 -
18:00
Coosur Real Betis
BETCoosur Real BetisCoosur Betis
CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz
Casademont Zaragoza
Sáb 16 -
20:45
Barça
BARBarçaBarça
CJBJoventut BadalonaJoventut
Joventut Badalona
Sáb 16 -
20:45
Urbas Fuenlabrada
URFUrbas FuenlabradaUrbas Fuenla
RMBReal MadridReal Madrid
Real Madrid
Dom 17 -
12:30
Río Breogán
BRERío BreogánRío Breogán
GCAGran CanariaGran Canaria
Gran Canaria
Dom 17 -
13:00
Surne Bilbao Basket
SBBSurne Bilbao BasketSurne BB
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
Unicaja
Dom 17 -
17:00
Lenovo Tenerife
LNTLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
BKNBaskoniaBaskonia
Baskonia
Dom 17 -
18:30
Valencia Basket
VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket
BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
BAXI Manresa
Dom 17 -
20:00
UCAM Murcia
UCMUCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia
Liga Endesa 2021-2022 - JORNADA 30
23-24 Abr 2022
SBBSurne Bilbao BasketSurne BB
Surne Bilbao Basket
Sáb 23 -
18:00
UCAM Murcia
UCMUCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia
VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket
Valencia Basket
Sáb 23 -
18:00
Urbas Fuenlabrada
URFUrbas FuenlabradaUrbas Fuenla
CJBJoventut BadalonaJoventut
Joventut Badalona
Sáb 23 -
20:45
Unicaja
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
BRERío BreogánRío Breogán
Río Breogán
Sáb 23 -
20:45
Casademont Zaragoza
CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz
MBAMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc And
MoraBanc Andorra
Dom 24 -
12:30
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
BURHereda San Pablo BurgosHereda SPB
BETCoosur Real BetisCoosur Betis
Coosur Real Betis
Dom 24 -
12:30
Real Madrid
RMBReal MadridReal Madrid
BKNBaskoniaBaskonia
Baskonia
Dom 24 -
17:00
BAXI Manresa
BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
BARBarçaBarça
Barça
Dom 24 -
18:30
Lenovo Tenerife
LNTLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra
Monbus Obradoiro
Dom 24 -
20:00
Gran Canaria
GCAGran CanariaGran Canaria
Liga Endesa 2021-2022 - JORNADA 31
30 Abr 2022 y 1 May 2022
LNTLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
Lenovo Tenerife
Sáb 30 -
18:00
BAXI Manresa
BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket
Valencia Basket
Sáb 30 -
18:00
MoraBanc Andorra
MBAMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc And
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
Unicaja
Sáb 30 -
20:45
Baskonia
BKNBaskoniaBaskonia
URFUrbas FuenlabradaUrbas Fuenla
Urbas Fuenlabrada
Sáb 30 -
20:45
Coosur Real Betis
BETCoosur Real BetisCoosur Betis
BARBarçaBarça
Barça
Dom 1 -
12:30
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
BURHereda San Pablo BurgosHereda SPB
GCAGran CanariaGran Canaria
Gran Canaria
Dom 1 -
13:00
Río Breogán
BRERío BreogánRío Breogán
UCMUCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia
UCAM Murcia
Dom 1 -
17:00
Monbus Obradoiro
MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra
RMBReal MadridReal Madrid
Real Madrid
Dom 1 -
18:30
Joventut Badalona
CJBJoventut BadalonaJoventut
CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz
Casademont Zaragoza
Dom 1 -
20:00
Surne Bilbao Basket
SBBSurne Bilbao BasketSurne BB
Liga Endesa 2021-2022 - JORNADA 32
7-8 May 2022
MBAMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc And
MoraBanc Andorra
Sáb 7 -
18:00
Urbas Fuenlabrada
URFUrbas FuenlabradaUrbas Fuenla
BKNBaskoniaBaskonia
Baskonia
Sáb 7 -
18:00
Casademont Zaragoza
CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz
SBBSurne Bilbao BasketSurne BB
Surne Bilbao Basket
Sáb 7 -
20:45
Lenovo Tenerife
LNTLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
BRERío BreogánRío Breogán
Río Breogán
Sáb 7 -
20:45
Barça
BARBarçaBarça
BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
BAXI Manresa
Dom 8 -
12:30
Coosur Real Betis
BETCoosur Real BetisCoosur Betis
GCAGran CanariaGran Canaria
Gran Canaria
Dom 8 -
13:00
Valencia Basket
VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket
BURHereda San Pablo BurgosHereda SPB
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Dom 8 -
17:00
Unicaja
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra
Monbus Obradoiro
Dom 8 -
18:30
Real Madrid
RMBReal MadridReal Madrid
UCMUCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia
UCAM Murcia
Dom 8 -
20:00
Joventut Badalona
CJBJoventut BadalonaJoventut
Liga Endesa 2021-2022 - JORNADA 33
9-10-11 May 2022
URFUrbas FuenlabradaUrbas Fuenla
Urbas Fuenlabrada
Lun 9 -
19:00
Río Breogán
BRERío BreogánRío Breogán
CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz
Casademont Zaragoza
Lun 9 -
21:30
MoraBanc Andorra
MBAMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc And
BARBarçaBarça
Barça
Lun 9 -
21:30
Surne Bilbao Basket
SBBSurne Bilbao BasketSurne BB
BETCoosur Real BetisCoosur Betis
Coosur Real Betis
Mar 10 -
19:00
Gran Canaria
GCAGran CanariaGran Canaria
VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket
Valencia Basket
Mar 10 -
21:30
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
BURHereda San Pablo BurgosHereda SPB
CJBJoventut BadalonaJoventut
Joventut Badalona
Mar 10 -
21:30
Monbus Obradoiro
MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
Unicaja
Mié 11 -
19:00
BAXI Manresa
BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
RMBReal MadridReal Madrid
Real Madrid
Mié 11 -
21:30
UCAM Murcia
UCMUCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia
LNTLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
Lenovo Tenerife
Mié 11 -
21:30
Baskonia
BKNBaskoniaBaskonia
Liga Endesa 2021-2022 - JORNADA 34
15 May 2022
BRERío BreogánRío Breogán
Río Breogán
Dom 15
Unicaja
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
MBAMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc And
MoraBanc Andorra
Dom 15
Lenovo Tenerife
LNTLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra
Monbus Obradoiro
Dom 15
Valencia Basket
VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket
BURHereda San Pablo BurgosHereda SPB
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Dom 15
Urbas Fuenlabrada
URFUrbas FuenlabradaUrbas Fuenla
GCAGran CanariaGran Canaria
Gran Canaria
Dom 15
Real Madrid
RMBReal MadridReal Madrid
SBBSurne Bilbao BasketSurne BB
Surne Bilbao Basket
Dom 15
Coosur Real Betis
BETCoosur Real BetisCoosur Betis
BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
BAXI Manresa
Dom 15
Barça
BARBarçaBarça
BKNBaskoniaBaskonia
Baskonia
Dom 15
Joventut Badalona
CJBJoventut BadalonaJoventut
UCMUCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia
UCAM Murcia
Dom 15
Casademont Zaragoza
CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz
Todos los partidos, en horario peninsular